InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 - HORA COMIENZO 13:30 - DISTANCIA 13,410 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
157 David Setien Colsa
 
 Semog Bravo Sport 6 (1º)16:16,625+ 00:00,000
255 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya Car Cross 6 (2º)16:30,202+ 00:13,577
31 Alberto J. Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto 4 (1º)17:01,120+ 00:44,495
460 Luis Vicente González Calzón
 
 Ya Car Cross 6 (3º)17:13,265+ 00:56,640
55 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto 4 (2º)17:18,772+ 01:02,147
66 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer 4 (3º)17:19,052+ 01:02,427
79 Alberto Aller Blanco
 César Alonso Abril
 Mitsubishi Lancer X 4 (4º)17:21,823+ 01:05,198
852 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Javier Redondo Sánchez
 Can Am Maverick X3 5 (1º)17:25,599+ 01:08,974
956 Mikel Zualde Lasagabaster
 
 Semog Alto 6 (4º)17:39,983+ 01:23,358
102 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw  3 (1º)17:43,980+ 01:27,355
118 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Enrique Castro Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Jtm 4 (5º)17:47,060+ 01:30,435
1214 Arturo Cota Loureiro
 Diego Blanco Básalo
 Seat León 4 (6º)17:56,097+ 01:39,472
133 Victor Peña Alcoba
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 Rc 2 (1º)18:04,444+ 01:47,819
144 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam 3 (2º)18:05,019+ 01:48,394
1511 Vidal Aramburu Narciandi
 David Rubio Muñoz
 Honda Civic 2 (2º)18:21,234+ 02:04,609
1615 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Tatiana Suarez Suarez
 Bmw  3 (3º)18:27,528+ 02:10,903
1751 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can Am Maverick X3 5 (2º)18:37,740+ 02:21,115
187 Aitor Suarez Suarez
 Jonathan García Suarez
 Citroën Saxo 1.6 1 (1º)18:41,451+ 02:24,826
1918 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 Sergio Escalonolla Martínez
 Bmw E46 3 (4º)19:09,096+ 02:52,471
2029 Fabio Fernández Fernández
 Roberto Corral Matilla
 Citroën Ax 1 (2º)19:17,308+ 03:00,683
2161 Egoitz Zumalde Aurrecoechea
 
 Semog Revolution 6 (5º)19:23,848+ 03:07,223
2238 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Cristina Coello Antuña
 Nissan Micra 1 (3º)19:27,641+ 03:11,016
2348 Daniel Sánchez Suarez
 Carlos Hevia Llano
 Nissan Micra 1 (4º)19:44,201+ 03:27,576
2440 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra 1 (5º)19:55,065+ 03:38,440
2543 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 Tomás Nido Braña
 Nissan Micra 1 (6º)19:56,341+ 03:39,716
2619 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact 3 (5º)19:58,374+ 03:41,749
2747 Pablo López Albuerne
 Víctor Menéndez Menéndez
 Nissan Micra 1 (7º)20:03,448+ 03:46,823
2845 Diego Estévez Fernández
 David Parrondo Peláez
 Nissan Micra 1 (8º)20:06,963+ 03:50,338
2928 Alberto Granda Álvarez
 Manuel Daniel Rodríguez
 Peugeot 205 Gtx 1 (9º)20:21,915+ 04:05,290
3022 Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Iván Álvarez
 Peugeot 106 1 (10º)20:24,815+ 04:08,190
3132 Ismael Méndez Alonso
 Noel Bernardo Menéndez
 Volkswagen Golf Gti 2 (3º)20:29,590+ 04:12,965
3249 Fernando Álvarez Fernández
 Alberto Cuervo Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra 1 (11º)20:32,910+ 04:16,285
3337 Manuel Fernández De Celis
 Raul Fernández Diaz
 Seat Ibiza 1 (12º)20:51,929+ 04:35,304
3427 Victor San Martín Lorden
 David García Domínguez
 Ford Sierra 3 (6º)21:12,884+ 04:56,259
3534 Manuel Rafael Álvarez Secades
 Noel Rancaño Díaz
 Peugeot 205 1.9 2 (4º)21:32,244+ 05:15,619
3650 Rubén Cubelos González
 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra 1 (13º)21:48,179+ 05:31,554
3746 Luis Miguel Prado Álvarez
 Adrián Pérez Fernández
 Nissan Micra 1 (14º)21:51,596+ 05:34,971
3816 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Bmw E36 3 (7º)22:05,951+ 05:49,326
3912 Kevin Prado Díaz
 Claudia Martínez Suarez
 Audi TT 4 (7º)25:57,930+ 09:41,305
4031 Francisco Javier Castro Rodríguez
 Luis Fernando Álvarez Cascos
 Opel Corsa 2 (5º)27:21,724+ 11:05,099
4158 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Semog  6 (6º)29:23,000+ 13:06,375
4217 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36 3 (8º)29:35,243+ 13:18,618
4339 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Claudia Lorences García
 Nissan Micra 1 (15º)30:00,804+ 13:44,179
4420 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw  1 (16º)30:05,519+ 13:48,894
4536 Samuel Fernández Berciano
 Ainhoa Hornero Prieto
 Seat Ibiza Gti 2 (6º)32:52,764+ 16:36,139
4653 Edgar Cid Fernández
 Raul Salvi Alvarez
 Can Am Maverick X3 XRS 5 (3º)37:25,745+ 21:09,120
4721 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 Bmw  3 (9º)42:34,744+ 26:18,119
4841 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra 1 (17º)47:05,315+ 30:48,690
4944 Javi Tejada
 Christian Menéndez González
 Nissan Micra 1 (18º)47:57,976+ 31:41,351
5025 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205 1 (19º)52:57,000+ 36:40,375
5126 Pablo Pérez Fernández
 Ángel Méndez Ordoñez
 Peugeot 205 1 (20º)52:57,000+ 36:40,375