InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Tc7 Albergue El Templarín - Paradaseca - Pradela - HORA COMIENZO 15:59 - DISTANCIA 11,600 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Luis Vilariño García
 David Míguez Castro
 Skoda Fabia R5  R5 (1º) 6 (1º)50:01,435+ 00:00,000
23 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta Rally2  R5 (2º) 6 (2º)51:32,788+ 01:31,353
36 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Opel Adam R2  R2 (1º) 3 (1º)53:46,113+ 03:44,678
48 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Gorka Genaro Garcia
 Peugeot 106  XP (1º) 3 (2º)54:40,896+ 04:39,461
54 Aitor Fernández Losada
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva
 Skoda Fabia N5  N5 (1º) 6 (3º)54:46,549+ 04:45,114
67 Daniel Alonso Villarón
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Ford Escort mk2  XP (2º) 8 (1º)54:47,485+ 04:46,050
720 Ángel López Cachón
 Andrés Lareo Menéndez
 Peugeot 206 xs  R/A (1º) 2 (1º)58:42,522+ 08:41,087
836 Adrián Granda Álvarez
 Gacel Sánchez Naredo
 Bmw 325  XP (3º) 5 (1º)59:04,549+ 09:03,114
911 Óscar Alvaredo López
 José Manuel López Pardo
 Renault Twingo   R2 (2º) 3 (3º)59:22,669+ 09:21,234
1014 Carlos García López
 Luciano Menéndez González
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  R/A (2º) 2 (2º)59:28,492+ 09:27,057
1121 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 309 gti  A (1º) 3 (4º)01:00:04,078+ 10:02,643
1232 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo vts  R/A (3º) 2 (3º)01:00:08,295+ 10:06,860
1322 Juan Rodríguez Marco
 Pablo Cabeza Salvador
 Peugeot 106  XP (4º) 3 (5º)01:00:12,423+ 10:10,988
1430 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo  R/A (4º) 2 (4º)01:00:15,511+ 10:14,076
1519 Santos García Neira
 Vanesa Pombo Alonso
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (5º) 4 (1º)01:00:25,595+ 10:24,160
1616 Anxo Valiño López
 María De Lucas Manso
 Bmw M3 e36  XP (6º) 5 (2º)01:00:44,033+ 10:42,598
1712 Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Saxo kit car  XP (7º) 3 (6º)01:00:58,869+ 10:57,434
1843 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 José Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 525  XP (8º) 5 (3º)01:01:11,262+ 11:09,827
1937 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw E30  XP (9º) 5 (4º)01:01:13,648+ 11:12,213
2039 David Vieitez Gonzalez
 Aarón Blasco Salamanca
 Bmw E30  XP (10º) 5 (5º)01:01:18,621+ 11:17,186
2133 Ángel Rodríguez Solís
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport  XP (11º) 4 (2º)01:01:23,654+ 11:22,219
2238 Diego Del Amo Morala
 Alejandro Aragoneses Rebe
 Bmw E30  XP (12º) 5 (6º)01:02:01,778+ 12:00,343
2323 Jesús Vila Comesaña
 Iván Rodríguez Santos
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 booster jet  N3 (1º) 2 (5º)01:02:02,092+ 12:00,657
2428 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Peugeot 205 rallye  XP (13º) 3 (7º)01:02:03,099+ 12:01,664
2550 Christian Morán Velázquez
 Alberto Ordóñez Azevedo
 Nissan Micra  CLA (1º) 7 (1º)01:03:42,274+ 13:40,839
2645 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo  N (1º) 1 (1º)01:04:21,160+ 14:19,725
2725 Martín Arroyo Gómez
 Laureano Canales Fernández
 Opel Manta 400   CLA (2º) 8 (2º)01:05:02,633+ 15:01,198
2841 Abelardo Barriga Martínez
 Arkaitz Díaz Manzano
 Bmw Serie 3  CLA (3º) 12 (1º)01:05:22,151+ 15:20,716
2934 Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti   R/A (5º) 2 (6º)01:05:30,877+ 15:29,442
3046 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto Abarth  N3 (2º) 2 (7º)01:06:37,995+ 16:36,560
3149 Jose Antonio Rebollo García
 Mercedes Soto Sanchez
 Suzuki Swift  A (2º) 2 (8º)01:06:48,181+ 16:46,746
3248 Jorge González Moreno
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Peugeot 206 xs  XP (14º) 3 (8º)01:06:57,129+ 16:55,694
3324 Antonio Garrido Fernández
 Luis Fernández González
 Porsche 911 carrera rs  CLA (4º) 1 (2º)01:09:54,434+ 19:52,999
3431 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo  XP (15º) 3 (9º)01:10:28,273+ 20:26,838
3526 Lluís Palou Tresserras
 Juan Vilardebo Badia
 Ford Sierra Cosworth  CLA (5º) 8 (3º)01:10:49,902+ 20:48,467
3652 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift   N (2º) 1 (3º)01:11:43,079+ 21:41,644
3729 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205  XP (16º) 3 (10º)01:13:43,814+ 23:42,379
38
SR
42 Salvador Vidal Chausel
 Joel Fernández Diez
 Bmw 323 e21  CLA (6º) 8 (4º)01:15:43,186+ 25:41,751
39
SR
51 Rubén Menéndez Benito
 Jorge Peña Robles
 Volkswagen Golf  CLA (7º) 8 (5º)01:17:55,690+ 27:54,255
4027 Fran De la Sierra Orallo
 Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Peugeot 106 gti  R/A (6º) 2 (9º)01:22:30,112+ 32:28,677
41
SR
47 Oscar Blanco Sánchez
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (17º) 4 (3º)01:23:44,982+ 33:43,547
42
SR
40 Alberto Gómez Baeza
 Denis Lago Vega
 Bmw 325i  XP (18º) 10 (1º)01:41:48,732+ 51:47,297