InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Luis Vilariño García
 David Míguez Castro
 Skoda Fabia R5  R5 (1º) 6 (1º)01:03:32,045+ 00:00,000
23 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta Rally2  R5 (2º) 6 (2º)01:05:25,857+ 01:53,812
36 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Opel Adam R2  R2 (1º) 3 (1º)01:08:46,523+ 05:14,478
48 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Gorka Genaro Garcia
 Peugeot 106  XP (1º) 3 (2º)01:09:39,016+ 06:06,971
520 Ángel López Cachón
 Andrés Lareo Menéndez
 Peugeot 206 xs  R/A (1º) 2 (1º)01:14:17,070+ 10:45,025
611 Óscar Alvaredo López
 José Manuel López Pardo
 Renault Twingo   R2 (2º) 3 (3º)01:15:17,659+ 11:45,614
714 Carlos García López
 Luciano Menéndez González
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  R/A (2º) 2 (2º)01:15:18,448+ 11:46,403
821 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 309 gti  A (1º) 3 (4º)01:16:08,323+ 12:36,278
930 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo  R/A (3º) 2 (3º)01:16:31,020+ 12:58,975
1032 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo vts  R/A (4º) 2 (4º)01:16:49,803+ 13:17,758
1122 Juan Rodríguez Marco
 Pablo Cabeza Salvador
 Peugeot 106  XP (2º) 3 (5º)01:16:53,898+ 13:21,853
1219 Santos García Neira
 Vanesa Pombo Alonso
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (3º) 4 (1º)01:16:59,077+ 13:27,032
1316 Anxo Valiño López
 María De Lucas Manso
 Bmw M3 e36  XP (4º) 5 (1º)01:17:40,490+ 14:08,445
1443 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 José Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 525  XP (5º) 5 (2º)01:17:50,837+ 14:18,792
1533 Ángel Rodríguez Solís
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport  XP (6º) 4 (2º)01:17:59,878+ 14:27,833
1637 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw E30  XP (7º) 5 (3º)01:18:04,380+ 14:32,335
1728 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Peugeot 205 rallye  XP (8º) 3 (6º)01:18:14,442+ 14:42,397
1838 Diego Del Amo Morala
 Alejandro Aragoneses Rebe
 Bmw E30  XP (9º) 5 (4º)01:18:18,383+ 14:46,338
1923 Jesús Vila Comesaña
 Iván Rodríguez Santos
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 booster jet  N3 (1º) 2 (5º)01:18:55,892+ 15:23,847
2039 David Vieitez Gonzalez
 Aarón Blasco Salamanca
 Bmw E30  XP (10º) 5 (5º)01:19:03,795+ 15:31,750
2150 Christian Morán Velázquez
 Alberto Ordóñez Azevedo
 Nissan Micra  CLA (1º) 7 (1º)01:21:31,025+ 17:58,980
2225 Martín Arroyo Gómez
 Laureano Canales Fernández
 Opel Manta 400   CLA (2º) 8 (1º)01:22:19,024+ 18:46,979
2345 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo  N (1º) 1 (1º)01:22:27,991+ 18:55,946
2434 Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti   R/A (5º) 2 (6º)01:22:50,429+ 19:18,384
2512 Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Saxo kit car  XP (11º) 3 (7º)01:23:14,430+ 19:42,385
2641 Abelardo Barriga Martínez
 Arkaitz Díaz Manzano
 Bmw Serie 3  CLA (3º) 12 (1º)01:23:21,357+ 19:49,312
2748 Jorge González Moreno
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Peugeot 206 xs  XP (12º) 3 (8º)01:25:37,663+ 22:05,618
2849 Jose Antonio Rebollo García
 Mercedes Soto Sanchez
 Suzuki Swift  A (2º) 2 (7º)01:26:09,154+ 22:37,109
2946 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto Abarth  N3 (2º) 2 (8º)01:26:45,136+ 23:13,091
3031 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo  XP (13º) 3 (9º)01:28:39,568+ 25:07,523
3124 Antonio Garrido Fernández
 Luis Fernández González
 Porsche 911 carrera rs  CLA (4º) 1 (2º)01:29:19,063+ 25:47,018
3229 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205  XP (14º) 3 (10º)01:29:58,667+ 26:26,622
33
SR
42 Salvador Vidal Chausel
 Joel Fernández Diez
 Bmw 323 e21  CLA (5º) 8 (2º)01:33:10,953+ 29:38,908
3452 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift   N (2º) 1 (3º)01:33:13,855+ 29:41,810
35
SR
51 Rubén Menéndez Benito
 Jorge Peña Robles
 Volkswagen Golf  CLA (6º) 8 (3º)01:38:02,217+ 34:30,172
36
SR
47 Oscar Blanco Sánchez
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (15º) 4 (3º)01:40:59,624+ 37:27,579
37
SR
40 Alberto Gómez Baeza
 Denis Lago Vega
 Bmw 325i  XP (16º) 10 (1º)01:58:16,951+ 54:44,906