InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 Fabero - Valle de Fornela - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Iván Fernández López
 Skoda Fabia R5  R5 (1º) 6 (1º)07:04,484+ 00:00,000
24 Jorge Pérez Alonso
 Unai Conde García
 Porsche 911 gt3 cup (991)  GT (1º) 6 (2º)07:13,337+ 00:08,853
37 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4  N+ (1º) 6 (3º)07:19,073+ 00:14,589
43 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Skoda Fabia N5  N5 (1º) 6 (4º)07:26,133+ 00:21,649
56 Antonio Luis Casimiro Llamazares
 Francisco José García Calderón
 Porsche 997 gt3 cup  GT (2º) 6 (5º)07:26,917+ 00:22,433
610 Pedroj González Goicoechea
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio sport  XP (1º) 4 (1º)07:30,810+ 00:26,326
79 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Gorka Genaro García
 Peugeot 106  XP (2º) 3 (1º)07:34,252+ 00:29,768
88 Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Manuel Barbas Pérez
 Renault Clio sport  XP (3º) 4 (2º)07:36,674+ 00:32,190
95 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva
 Porsche Gt3 2008  GT (3º) 6 (6º)07:42,167+ 00:37,683
1011 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Alberto Ordóñez Azevedo
 Renault Clio  XP (4º) 4 (3º)07:45,121+ 00:40,637
1117 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 David Lugueros Díaz
 Renault Clio  XP (5º) 4 (4º)07:49,686+ 00:45,202
1219 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2  A (1º) 2 (1º)08:03,141+ 00:58,657
1321 Pedro César Garmón Fernández
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo  XP (6º) 3 (2º)08:08,484+ 01:04,000
1412 Carlos García López
 Fernando Alonso Ganso
 Peugeot 106 rallye  R/A (1º) 2 (2º)08:10,421+ 01:05,937
1528 Carlos Álvarez García
 Oscar Fernández Fernández
 Citroen AX  XP (7º) 3 (3º)08:11,642+ 01:07,158
1637 Oscar Blanco Sánchez
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (8º) 4 (5º)08:16,010+ 01:11,526
1725 Luis Sanfiz Pérez
 Jose Manuel Paz Quintela
 Bmw Compact  XP (9º) 5 (1º)08:16,074+ 01:11,590
1818 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Laura Díaz Álvarez
 Renault Clio sport  R/N (1º) 2 (3º)08:20,223+ 01:15,739
1944 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 323ti compact  XP (10º) 5 (2º)08:21,958+ 01:17,474
2042 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30  XP (11º) 5 (3º)08:25,879+ 01:21,395
2135 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulises Asensio Martínez
 Peugeot 206  XP (12º) 4 (6º)08:27,648+ 01:23,164
2224 Pedro Reija Díaz
 Adrian Manuel Álvarez Bermúdez
 Peugeot 306 gti 16v  XP (13º) 4 (7º)08:29,685+ 01:25,201
2323 Samuel Rodríguez Bernárdez
 Rubén Francisco Vázquez
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (14º) 4 (8º)08:30,405+ 01:25,921
2451 Alejandro Fernández Gaio
 María Rellán López
 Peugeot 206  A (2º) 2 (4º)08:33,198+ 01:28,714
2538 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi  CLA (1º) 7 (1º)08:37,293+ 01:32,809
2626 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205  XP (15º) 3 (4º)08:37,421+ 01:32,937
2730 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo vts  XP (16º) 3 (5º)08:38,633+ 01:34,149
2839 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi  CLA (2º) 7 (2º)08:42,798+ 01:38,314
2929 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Peugeot 106 XSI  XP (17º) 3 (6º)08:44,891+ 01:40,407
3045 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Daniel Acero Abal
 Bmw E36 328  XP (18º) 5 (4º)08:46,611+ 01:42,127
3136 Pablo Rodríguez Piris
 Julián Naya Carreño
 Peugeot 206 rc  N (1º) 2 (5º)08:46,660+ 01:42,176
3231 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo  XP (19º) 3 (7º)08:49,532+ 01:45,048
3322 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Peugeot 106  XP (20º) 3 (8º)08:56,822+ 01:52,338
3440 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ignacio Garrido Gómez
 Bmw 525  XP (21º) 5 (5º)09:01,824+ 01:57,340
3546 Iván Abad Sandúa
 Sergio Abad Abad
 Bmw 325i  XP (22º) 5 (6º)09:01,986+ 01:57,502
3633 Carlos Fernández Vecín
 María Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 309 gti 16v  R/A (2º) 3 (9º)09:05,719+ 02:01,235
3748 Oscar Rodríguez García
 Pedro Fernández Gomes
 Citroen Saxo  A (3º) 2 (6º)09:06,668+ 02:02,184
3854 Alberto López Fernández
 Rubén Gude Otero
 Ford Fiesta xr2i  CLA (3º) 7 (3º)09:19,008+ 02:14,524
3943 Carlos Quintero Gómez
 Héctor Retuerto Suarez
 Bmw 325  XP (23º) 5 (7º)09:21,321+ 02:16,837
4041 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw 328  XP (24º) 5 (8º)09:33,244+ 02:28,760
4152 Bautista Cancelo Gnavi
 Daniel Cancelo Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 xs  R/A (3º) 2 (7º)09:45,496+ 02:41,012
4215 Anxo Valiño López
 María De Lucas Manso
 Bmw M3 e36  XP (25º) 5 (9º)09:48,607+ 02:44,123
4353 Samuel Hortas Lolo
 David Doval López
 Opel Corsa 1.2   XP (26º) 2 (8º)10:02,532+ 02:58,048
4449 Marcos Pinto Alonso
 David Peña Serén
 Citroen Saxo  XP (27º) 3 (10º)10:09,204+ 03:04,720
4556 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 José Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift   N (2º) 1 (1º)10:16,708+ 03:12,224
4647 Andrés Pérez Iglesias
 Noa Martínez Seara
 Peugeot 106 xsi  XP (28º) 2 (9º)10:18,598+ 03:14,114
4716 Raul Salví Álvarez
 Guillermo Montes Dafos
 Bmw 325  XP (29º) 5 (10º)27:15,413+ 20:10,929