InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 Fabero - Valle de Fornela - HORA COMIENZO 17:45 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Iván Fernández López
 Skoda Fabia R5  R5 (1º) 6 (1º)14:04,734+ 00:00,000
24 Jorge Pérez Alonso
 Unai Conde García
 Porsche 911 gt3 cup (991)  GT (1º) 6 (2º)14:23,421+ 00:18,687
37 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4  N+ (1º) 6 (3º)14:38,554+ 00:33,820
43 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Skoda Fabia N5  N5 (1º) 6 (4º)14:45,280+ 00:40,546
510 Pedroj González Goicoechea
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio sport  XP (1º) 4 (1º)14:59,235+ 00:54,501
69 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Gorka Genaro García
 Peugeot 106  XP (2º) 3 (1º)15:05,530+ 01:00,796
78 Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Manuel Barbas Pérez
 Renault Clio sport  XP (3º) 4 (2º)15:07,471+ 01:02,737
85 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva
 Porsche Gt3 2008  GT (2º) 6 (5º)15:15,856+ 01:11,122
911 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Alberto Ordóñez Azevedo
 Renault Clio  XP (4º) 4 (3º)15:26,606+ 01:21,872
1017 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 David Lugueros Díaz
 Renault Clio  XP (5º) 4 (4º)15:32,608+ 01:27,874
1119 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2  A (1º) 2 (1º)15:57,549+ 01:52,815
1212 Carlos García López
 Fernando Alonso Ganso
 Peugeot 106 rallye  R/A (1º) 2 (2º)16:07,714+ 02:02,980
1337 Oscar Blanco Sánchez
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (6º) 4 (5º)16:19,979+ 02:15,245
1421 Pedro César Garmón Fernández
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo  XP (7º) 3 (2º)16:23,180+ 02:18,446
1528 Carlos Álvarez García
 Oscar Fernández Fernández
 Citroen AX  XP (8º) 3 (3º)16:26,608+ 02:21,874
1625 Luis Sanfiz Pérez
 Jose Manuel Paz Quintela
 Bmw Compact  XP (9º) 5 (1º)16:27,888+ 02:23,154
1744 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 323ti compact  XP (10º) 5 (2º)16:34,244+ 02:29,510
1818 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Laura Díaz Álvarez
 Renault Clio sport  R/N (1º) 2 (3º)16:36,973+ 02:32,239
1942 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30  XP (11º) 5 (3º)16:43,021+ 02:38,287
2024 Pedro Reija Díaz
 Adrian Manuel Álvarez Bermúdez
 Peugeot 306 gti 16v  XP (12º) 4 (6º)16:47,080+ 02:42,346
2123 Samuel Rodríguez Bernárdez
 Rubén Francisco Vázquez
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (13º) 4 (7º)16:52,957+ 02:48,223
2235 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulises Asensio Martínez
 Peugeot 206  XP (14º) 4 (8º)17:00,675+ 02:55,941
2351 Alejandro Fernández Gaio
 María Rellán López
 Peugeot 206  A (2º) 2 (4º)17:04,576+ 02:59,842
2426 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205  XP (15º) 3 (4º)17:05,053+ 03:00,319
2538 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi  CLA (1º) 7 (1º)17:08,574+ 03:03,840
2645 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Daniel Acero Abal
 Bmw E36 328  XP (16º) 5 (4º)17:19,064+ 03:14,330
2730 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo vts  XP (17º) 3 (5º)17:20,259+ 03:15,525
2836 Pablo Rodríguez Piris
 Julián Naya Carreño
 Peugeot 206 rc  N (1º) 2 (5º)17:22,957+ 03:18,223
2939 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi  CLA (2º) 7 (2º)17:25,160+ 03:20,426
3031 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo  XP (18º) 3 (6º)17:26,612+ 03:21,878
3129 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Peugeot 106 XSI  XP (19º) 3 (7º)17:28,545+ 03:23,811
3246 Iván Abad Sandúa
 Sergio Abad Abad
 Bmw 325i  XP (20º) 5 (5º)17:41,360+ 03:36,626
3333 Carlos Fernández Vecín
 María Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 309 gti 16v  R/A (2º) 3 (8º)17:56,569+ 03:51,835
3448 Oscar Rodríguez García
 Pedro Fernández Gomes
 Citroen Saxo  A (3º) 2 (6º)17:59,814+ 03:55,080
3515 Anxo Valiño López
 María De Lucas Manso
 Bmw M3 e36  XP (21º) 5 (6º)18:13,328+ 04:08,594
3640 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ignacio Garrido Gómez
 Bmw 525  XP (22º) 5 (7º)18:14,487+ 04:09,753
3743 Carlos Quintero Gómez
 Héctor Retuerto Suarez
 Bmw 325  XP (23º) 5 (8º)18:19,593+ 04:14,859
3854 Alberto López Fernández
 Rubén Gude Otero
 Ford Fiesta xr2i  CLA (3º) 7 (3º)18:23,913+ 04:19,179
3922 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Peugeot 106  XP (24º) 3 (9º)18:27,021+ 04:22,287
4041 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw 328  XP (25º) 5 (9º)18:53,231+ 04:48,497
4152 Bautista Cancelo Gnavi
 Daniel Cancelo Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 xs  R/A (3º) 2 (7º)19:03,080+ 04:58,346
4249 Marcos Pinto Alonso
 David Peña Serén
 Citroen Saxo  XP (26º) 3 (10º)19:46,454+ 05:41,720
4353 Samuel Hortas Lolo
 David Doval López
 Opel Corsa 1.2   XP (27º) 2 (8º)20:00,203+ 05:55,469
4456 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 José Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift   N (2º) 1 (1º)20:13,995+ 06:09,261
4547 Andrés Pérez Iglesias
 Noa Martínez Seara
 Peugeot 106 xsi  XP (28º) 2 (9º)20:16,622+ 06:11,888