InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 - A - HORA COMIENZO 12:20 - DISTANCIA 11,600 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
139 Jose Maria San José Romero
 Patricia Grande Martín
 Can-Am Maverick  (1º) 5 (1º)07:31,792+ 00:00,000
210 Iñaki Ubiria Etharte
 Gorka Beiain Garmendia
 Peugeot 208 R  (2º) 1 (1º)07:54,716+ 00:22,924
33 Alberto Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto  (3º) 4 (1º)07:58,432+ 00:26,640
49 Jorge García Álvarez
 Ángel C. Fariñas López
 Opel Astra  (4º) 2 (1º)08:01,213+ 00:29,421
51 Miguel Ángel Urkiola
 Jon Del Cid Odriozola
 Skoda Fabia R5  (5º) 4 (2º)08:01,660+ 00:29,868
611 Manuel Gómez Manzanilla
 Martin Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2  (6º) 1 (2º)08:04,494+ 00:32,702
712 David Urban Castro
 Adrián Briongos Sánchez
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (7º) 2 (2º)08:05,799+ 00:34,007
821 Iñaki Santamaría
 Unai Álvarez Hernández
 Bmw   (8º) 3 (1º)08:06,390+ 00:34,598
95 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor López Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Proto  (9º) 4 (3º)08:07,459+ 00:35,667
104 Roland Holke Modrón
 Enol Pajares Carazo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV  (10º) 4 (4º)08:09,977+ 00:38,185
1117 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw 330i  (11º) 3 (2º)08:10,201+ 00:38,409
1218 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Daniel Acero Abal
 Bmw E36  (12º) 3 (3º)08:18,469+ 00:46,677
136 Natxo Hernández Escudero
 Jesús Fresno Carro
 Audi A4  (13º) 4 (5º)08:21,793+ 00:50,001
1415 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Cristian Morán Velázquez
 Bmw 328  (14º) 3 (4º)08:22,904+ 00:51,112
1541 Mikel Gandiaga Iriondo
 Maite Lekuona Goikoetxea
 Ford Focus  (15º) 1 (3º)08:26,552+ 00:54,760
1614 Cristian Urban Castro
 Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (16º) 2 (3º)08:26,820+ 00:55,028
1753 Ekaitz Kortaxarena Alkorta
 Mikel Kortajarena Alkorta
 Ford Focus  (17º) 1 (4º)08:28,740+ 00:56,948
1843 Alberto Alonso Tojo
 Alex Segura Fernández
 Ford Focus  (18º) 1 (5º)08:30,385+ 00:58,593
1920 Carlos Quintero Gómez
 Héctor Retuerto Suarez
 Bmw E36  (19º) 3 (5º)08:33,066+ 01:01,274
2047 José Mari Leizeaga
 Igor Velasco Fernández
 Ford Focus  (20º) 1 (6º)08:33,955+ 01:02,163
2144 Eduardo Linzoain Latasa
 Iñaki Astiz Fernández
 Ford Focus  (21º) 1 (7º)08:34,545+ 01:02,753
2234 Andoitz Peñagarikano Arenaza
 Imanol Lizarralde Zubimendi
 Ford Fiesta St  (22º) 2 (4º)08:37,824+ 01:06,032
2345 Gorka Del Cid
 Nerea Campos
 Ford Focus  (23º) 1 (8º)08:38,504+ 01:06,712
2467 Andoni Elizondo
 Mikel Larrea
 Ford Focus  (24º) 1 (9º)08:39,643+ 01:07,851
2571 Rubén Villanueva Del Val
 Andoni García Canales
 Ford Focus  (25º) 1 (10º)08:39,716+ 01:07,924
2674 Eder Zabala Fullaondo
 Iker La Cruz Manso
 Ford Focus  (26º) 1 (11º)08:40,058+ 01:08,266
2764 Mario De La Torre
 Laura Triguero
 Ford Focus  (27º) 1 (12º)08:40,639+ 01:08,847
2848 Carlos González Merino
 Unai Bengoa Germán
 Ford Focus  (28º) 1 (13º)08:42,955+ 01:11,163
2946 Igor Villarán Del Cid
 Alex González Beltrán
 Ford Focus  (29º) 1 (14º)08:42,967+ 01:11,175
3022 Imanol Román Martínez
 Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw 330i E36  (30º) 3 (6º)08:43,034+ 01:11,242
3127 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 Sergio Escalonilla Martínez
 Bmw 330cl-E46  (31º) 3 (7º)08:43,790+ 01:11,998
3225 Omar Villoldo Iturbe
 Irene Tobar Tobar
 Bmw 325i  (32º) 3 (8º)08:44,404+ 01:12,612
33
SR
63 Javier Ballestero Pérez
 Ángel Ruiz Martínez
 Ford Focus  (33º) 1 (15º)08:44,598+ 01:12,806
3428 Izan Arias Caballero
 Mario Menéndez Bayo
 Bmw E36  (34º) 3 (9º)08:44,721+ 01:12,929
3565 Iker Tolosa Otamendi
 Unai Ponce Barandiaran
 Ford Focus  (35º) 1 (16º)08:44,977+ 01:13,185
3651 Rubén Calvo Muñoz
 Iñaki Peraita Acha
 Ford Focus  (36º) 1 (17º)08:46,810+ 01:15,018
3726 Diego Fidalgo Rodríguez
 Verónica Alegre Álvarez
 Bmw E36  (37º) 3 (10º)08:48,697+ 01:16,905
3849 Iñigo Arbizu Escudero
 David Iribarren Zozaya
 Ford Focus  (38º) 1 (18º)08:48,764+ 01:16,972
3957 Bernardino Villabona Irigoyen
 Josu Merino Olagüe
 Ford Focus  (39º) 1 (19º)08:50,257+ 01:18,465
4058 Antonio Bellotas Fetysov
 Roger Castells Codina
 Ford Focus  (40º) 1 (20º)08:51,747+ 01:19,955
4168 Oscar Martínez Hernando
 Andrés Bejarano Márquez
 Ford Focus  (41º) 1 (21º)08:53,016+ 01:21,224
4254 Patricio Arriandiaga Elorza
 Begoña Adrián Gorostiza
 Ford Focus  (42º) 1 (22º)08:53,461+ 01:21,669
4350 Santiago Del Villar Olano
 Román Jaurrieta Mutiloa
 Ford Focus  (43º) 1 (23º)08:53,837+ 01:22,045
4435 Manuel Gómez-Manzanilla Javega
 Álvaro Cristóbal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 N3  (44º) 2 (5º)08:54,797+ 01:23,005
4559 Juan Urquiola Núñez
 Mikel Madina Salazar
 Ford Focus  (45º) 1 (24º)08:55,760+ 01:23,968
4670 Andoni Ezcurdia Tirapu
 Javier Sarasibar Tirapu
 Ford Focus  (46º) 1 (25º)08:56,735+ 01:24,943
4766 Gaizka Segurola Olaizola
 Ion Alberdi Zubizarreta
 Ford Focus  (47º) 1 (26º)08:57,214+ 01:25,422
4833 Víctor Miguel Jambrina
 Iván Álvarez Diez
 Peugeot 206  (48º) 1 (27º)08:58,156+ 01:26,364
4923 Rubén Uría Marban
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw E36  (49º) 3 (11º)08:59,646+ 01:27,854
5042 Antón Gandiaga Goicoechea
 Koldo Goikoethea Zubizarreta
 Ford Focus  (50º) 1 (28º)08:59,748+ 01:27,956
5129 Fernándo Palacios Gil
 Javier Rubio Camarero
 Bmw E36  (51º) 3 (12º)09:02,119+ 01:30,327
5255 Adrián José Cortes Galdeano
 Cristian Gómez Prado
 Ford Focus  (52º) 1 (29º)09:05,420+ 01:33,628
5352 Joseba Lekuona Iriarte
 Oier Zapiain Migelena
 Ford Focus  (53º) 1 (30º)09:06,649+ 01:34,857
5469 Ismael Vieytes Gancedo
 Javier Calvo Payo
 Ford Focus  (54º) 1 (31º)09:08,223+ 01:36,431
5538 Raúl Carrasco Segovia
 Mario Gómez Arriero
 Toyota Aygo  (55º) 1 (32º)09:10,963+ 01:39,171
5672 Rubén López De Guereñu
 Jon Inda
 Ford Focus  (56º) 1 (33º)09:11,608+ 01:39,816
5724 Miguel Rocandio Antón
 Álvaro Rocandio Antón
 Bmw E36  (57º) 3 (13º)09:12,800+ 01:41,008
58
SR
75 Armando García-Moreno López
 David García-Moreno López
 Ford Focus  (58º) 1 (34º)09:14,162+ 01:42,370
5961 Aritz Etxabe
 Garazi Beitia
 Ford Focus  (59º) 1 (35º)09:18,399+ 01:46,607
6062 Antton Ugartemendia Ochoa De Alaiza
 Egoitz Artola Michelena
 Ford Focus  (60º) 1 (36º)09:19,555+ 01:47,763
6160 Iñaki Ubillos Olarra
 Iban Zubeldia Garaikoetxea
 Ford Focus  (61º) 1 (37º)09:19,934+ 01:48,142
6256 Iñaki Velasco Álvarez
 Héctor Muga Montejo
 Ford Focus  (62º) 1 (38º)09:21,300+ 01:49,508
6330 Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Ulises Asensio Martínez
 Bmw Compact  (63º) 3 (14º)09:23,718+ 01:51,926
6431 Julián García Muñoz
 Andrés López Archilla
 Peugeot 306 Gti  (64º) 2 (6º)09:25,505+ 01:53,713
6573 Sara Fernández Palazuelos
 Cristina Álvarez Hierro
 Ford Focus  (65º) 1 (39º)09:34,572+ 02:02,780
6637 José Manuel García Silván
 Yolanda Garzo Fernández
 Ford Sierra  (66º) 2 (7º)09:46,670+ 02:14,878
6732 David Vega García
 Aitor Bergara Olabarrieta
 Peugeot 206  (67º) 1 (40º)09:50,427+ 02:18,635
6836 Santiago García Martín
 Álvaro Castro Baños
 Peugeot 208 N3  (68º) 2 (8º)11:23,091+ 03:51,299
6940 Carlos Tatay Vila
 Ignacio González Martínez
 Polaris Rzr Pro R  (69º) 5 (2º)12:31,254+ 04:59,462
70
SR
16 Jorge González Pérez
 Jesus Rubio Mielgo
 Bmw   (70º) 3 (15º)14:23,718+ 06:51,926