InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 - B - HORA COMIENZO 16:25 - DISTANCIA 11,600 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
139 Jose Maria San José Romero
 Patricia Grande Martín
 Can-Am Maverick  (1º) 5 (1º)22:56,958+ 00:00,000
21 Miguel Ángel Urkiola
 Jon Del Cid Odriozola
 Skoda Fabia R5  (2º) 4 (1º)23:28,966+ 00:32,008
310 Iñaki Ubiria Etharte
 Gorka Beiain Garmendia
 Peugeot 208 R  (3º) 1 (1º)23:41,784+ 00:44,826
411 Manuel Gómez Manzanilla
 Martin Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2  (4º) 1 (2º)23:49,155+ 00:52,197
53 Alberto Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto  (5º) 4 (2º)23:50,641+ 00:53,683
612 David Urban Castro
 Adrián Briongos Sánchez
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (6º) 2 (1º)24:12,129+ 01:15,171
75 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor López Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Proto  (7º) 4 (3º)24:12,378+ 01:15,420
89 Jorge García Álvarez
 Ángel C. Fariñas López
 Opel Astra  (8º) 2 (2º)24:13,119+ 01:16,161
921 Iñaki Santamaría
 Unai Álvarez Hernández
 Bmw   (9º) 3 (1º)24:22,555+ 01:25,597
104 Roland Holke Modrón
 Enol Pajares Carazo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV  (10º) 4 (4º)24:28,865+ 01:31,907
1114 Cristian Urban Castro
 Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (11º) 2 (3º)24:30,770+ 01:33,812
1218 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Daniel Acero Abal
 Bmw E36  (12º) 3 (2º)24:39,946+ 01:42,988
136 Natxo Hernández Escudero
 Jesús Fresno Carro
 Audi A4  (13º) 4 (5º)24:51,857+ 01:54,899
1415 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Cristian Morán Velázquez
 Bmw 328  (14º) 3 (3º)24:57,991+ 02:01,033
1517 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw 330i  (15º) 3 (4º)24:58,973+ 02:02,015
1622 Imanol Román Martínez
 Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw 330i E36  (16º) 3 (5º)25:11,069+ 02:14,111
1741 Mikel Gandiaga Iriondo
 Maite Lekuona Goikoetxea
 Ford Focus  (17º) 1 (3º)25:32,313+ 02:35,355
1827 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 Sergio Escalonilla Martínez
 Bmw 330cl-E46  (18º) 3 (6º)25:35,092+ 02:38,134
1953 Ekaitz Kortaxarena Alkorta
 Mikel Kortajarena Alkorta
 Ford Focus  (19º) 1 (4º)25:36,135+ 02:39,177
2046 Igor Villarán Del Cid
 Alex González Beltrán
 Ford Focus  (20º) 1 (5º)25:36,286+ 02:39,328
2147 José Mari Leizeaga
 Igor Velasco Fernández
 Ford Focus  (21º) 1 (6º)25:40,658+ 02:43,700
2243 Alberto Alonso Tojo
 Alex Segura Fernández
 Ford Focus  (22º) 1 (7º)25:41,696+ 02:44,738
2374 Eder Zabala Fullaondo
 Iker La Cruz Manso
 Ford Focus  (23º) 1 (8º)25:46,069+ 02:49,111
2448 Carlos González Merino
 Unai Bengoa Germán
 Ford Focus  (24º) 1 (9º)25:48,626+ 02:51,668
2542 Antón Gandiaga Goicoechea
 Koldo Goikoethea Zubizarreta
 Ford Focus  (25º) 1 (10º)25:51,199+ 02:54,241
2644 Eduardo Linzoain Latasa
 Iñaki Astiz Fernández
 Ford Focus  (26º) 1 (11º)25:52,446+ 02:55,488
2771 Rubén Villanueva Del Val
 Andoni García Canales
 Ford Focus  (27º) 1 (12º)25:54,683+ 02:57,725
2867 Andoni Elizondo
 Mikel Larrea
 Ford Focus  (28º) 1 (13º)25:56,253+ 02:59,295
2923 Rubén Uría Marban
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw E36  (29º) 3 (7º)26:02,133+ 03:05,175
3034 Andoitz Peñagarikano Arenaza
 Imanol Lizarralde Zubimendi
 Ford Fiesta St  (30º) 2 (4º)26:11,288+ 03:14,330
3124 Miguel Rocandio Antón
 Álvaro Rocandio Antón
 Bmw E36  (31º) 3 (8º)26:12,492+ 03:15,534
3266 Gaizka Segurola Olaizola
 Ion Alberdi Zubizarreta
 Ford Focus  (32º) 1 (14º)26:16,758+ 03:19,800
3365 Iker Tolosa Otamendi
 Unai Ponce Barandiaran
 Ford Focus  (33º) 1 (15º)26:25,167+ 03:28,209
3449 Iñigo Arbizu Escudero
 David Iribarren Zozaya
 Ford Focus  (34º) 1 (16º)26:25,255+ 03:28,297
3551 Rubén Calvo Muñoz
 Iñaki Peraita Acha
 Ford Focus  (35º) 1 (17º)26:26,803+ 03:29,845
3635 Manuel Gómez-Manzanilla Javega
 Álvaro Cristóbal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 N3  (36º) 2 (5º)26:29,883+ 03:32,925
3758 Antonio Bellotas Fetysov
 Roger Castells Codina
 Ford Focus  (37º) 1 (18º)26:39,848+ 03:42,890
3868 Oscar Martínez Hernando
 Andrés Bejarano Márquez
 Ford Focus  (38º) 1 (19º)26:46,327+ 03:49,369
3954 Patricio Arriandiaga Elorza
 Begoña Adrián Gorostiza
 Ford Focus  (39º) 1 (20º)26:46,845+ 03:49,887
4057 Bernardino Villabona Irigoyen
 Josu Merino Olagüe
 Ford Focus  (40º) 1 (21º)26:58,774+ 04:01,816
4152 Joseba Lekuona Iriarte
 Oier Zapiain Migelena
 Ford Focus  (41º) 1 (22º)26:59,317+ 04:02,359
4238 Raúl Carrasco Segovia
 Mario Gómez Arriero
 Toyota Aygo  (42º) 1 (23º)27:09,469+ 04:12,511
4372 Rubén López De Guereñu
 Jon Inda
 Ford Focus  (43º) 1 (24º)27:19,005+ 04:22,047
4455 Adrián José Cortes Galdeano
 Cristian Gómez Prado
 Ford Focus  (44º) 1 (25º)27:20,333+ 04:23,375
4569 Ismael Vieytes Gancedo
 Javier Calvo Payo
 Ford Focus  (45º) 1 (26º)27:24,683+ 04:27,725
4656 Iñaki Velasco Álvarez
 Héctor Muga Montejo
 Ford Focus  (46º) 1 (27º)27:35,570+ 04:38,612
4761 Aritz Etxabe
 Garazi Beitia
 Ford Focus  (47º) 1 (28º)27:37,611+ 04:40,653
4862 Antton Ugartemendia Ochoa De Alaiza
 Egoitz Artola Michelena
 Ford Focus  (48º) 1 (29º)28:01,659+ 05:04,701
4973 Sara Fernández Palazuelos
 Cristina Álvarez Hierro
 Ford Focus  (49º) 1 (30º)28:11,898+ 05:14,940
5031 Julián García Muñoz
 Andrés López Archilla
 Peugeot 306 Gti  (50º) 2 (6º)28:30,089+ 05:33,131
5137 José Manuel García Silván
 Yolanda Garzo Fernández
 Ford Sierra  (51º) 2 (7º)28:36,905+ 05:39,947
5232 David Vega García
 Aitor Bergara Olabarrieta
 Peugeot 206  (52º) 1 (31º)29:05,498+ 06:08,540
5345 Gorka Del Cid
 Nerea Campos
 Ford Focus  (53º) 1 (32º)30:57,988+ 08:01,030
5440 Carlos Tatay Vila
 Ignacio González Martínez
 Polaris Rzr Pro R  (54º) 5 (2º)31:59,662+ 09:02,704
5550 Santiago Del Villar Olano
 Román Jaurrieta Mutiloa
 Ford Focus  (55º) 1 (33º)32:48,096+ 09:51,138
56
SR
16 Jorge González Pérez
 Jesus Rubio Mielgo
 Bmw   (56º) 3 (9º)36:43,222+ 13:46,264
5759 Juan Urquiola Núñez
 Mikel Madina Salazar
 Ford Focus  (57º) 1 (34º)36:49,887+ 13:52,929
58
SR
63 Javier Ballestero Pérez
 Ángel Ruiz Martínez
 Ford Focus  (58º) 1 (35º)37:11,325+ 14:14,367
5970 Andoni Ezcurdia Tirapu
 Javier Sarasibar Tirapu
 Ford Focus  (59º) 1 (36º)37:32,873+ 14:35,915
60
SR
75 Armando García-Moreno López
 David García-Moreno López
 Ford Focus  (60º) 1 (37º)38:02,490+ 15:05,532