InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Miguel angel Enriquez Castro  Kart Cross Semog F9
2 Team Repauto  Jovino Blanco Martínez  Kart Cross Kamikaz2 F7
3 Peña Autocross Arteixo  Ruben Álvarez Anton  Kart Cross Casmat Suzuki  F9
4 Automovil Club Mirandes  Diego González González  Kart Cross Semog Bravo CM4
5 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro  Peugeot 208 Maxi Rallye A-MOD7
6 Ribamontan al Mar Motor  Jonathan Cabo André  Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car A-MOD6
7 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
8 Team Repauto  Julio Doce Antón  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
9 Escuderia Ferrol  Pablo Rey Vázquez  Peugeot 208 R2 R25
10 Rois Perepe Sport  Manuel J. Souto Paderne  Renault Clio Sport A5
11 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Renault Clio XP9
12 Team Repauto  Raúl Barba Méndez  Renault Clio Cup 2000 A25
15 Escudería Ferrol  Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro  Peugeot 206 XP9
16 Escudería Ferrol  Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martinez  Peugeot 206 XS 1.6 16v A1
17 Team Repauto  Adrian Barrio Pintor  Peugeot 206 A4
18 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Peugeot 206 XS N1
19 Escudería Ferrol  Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro  Peugeot 106 GTI XP5
20 Desguaces Tino Racing  Iván Lozano Orgeira  Peugeot 106 GTI A2
21 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Peugeot 106 GTI A2
22 Team Repauto  Carlos Vecin Fernández  Peugeot 106 Rally XP9
23 Team Repauto  Borja Rodil Igón  Citroen Saxo VTS N1
24 Pinar Sport   Jose Alejandro Sánchez Mahillo   Citroen Saxo VTS N1
25 Del Valle Naviego Competición  Ivan Picallo Cabalo  Citroen Saxo  R/N1
26 Escudería Ourense  Roberto Piñeiro López  Renault Clio Sport R/A5
27 Team Repauto  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez  Renault Clio Sport N3
28 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González  Renault Clio A2
29 Team Repauto   Ivan Rellán López   Renault Clio  R/A5
30 Automóvil Club Zamora  Samuel Carretero Pérez  Renault Twingo Turbo XP6
31 Club Automovil Siero  Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao  Opel Kadett GSI XP7
32 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Jairo Álvarez Martínez  Opel Kadett GSI R/A6
33 El Bierzo Racing  Héctor Martínez Perez  Opel Astra GSI R/N2
34 Peña Autocross Arteixo  Miguel Suárez Ares  Citroen AX N1
35 El Bierzo Racing  Aitor Pico Lagoa  Citroen AX R/N2
36 Automovil Club Zamora  Andres Martinez Garcia  Rover 114 GTI A1
37 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Sergio Antonio Marqués Rodriguez  Audi 80 Coupe 4X4 Turbo XP6
38 Mais Motor  Mario Rios Sanchez  Volkswagen Golf II XP9
39 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Volkswagen Golf mk2 20vt XP9
40 Team Repauto  Kristina Gómez Duchkett   Volkswagen Golf mk2 g60 CLA8
42 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Aller Blanco  Bmw 325 i XP9
43 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Arias Gonzalez  Bmw E30 CLA1
44 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernández Gavela  Bmw 325i R/N3
45 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos  Bmw 325i e36 XP5
46 Scratch Fene  Borja Cotovad Carneiro  Bmw 316i R/A6
47 Team Repauto  Andrés Rivas Morán  Bmw 325i e36 XP9