InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Félix Macías Dieguez 
 Monica Álvarez Figueroa 
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+5
2 FMC Ucav Racing  Alberto San Segundo Melero 
 Eva Navas Rodríguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+5
3 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
4 Clemente Arroyo  Angel Domenech Martín 
 Ramón López Marín 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A5
5 RMC Motorsport  Gustavo Sosa Espinel 
 Eduardo González Delgado 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X A5
6 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Adrián Iglesias Fernández 
 Renault Clio XP3
7 Team Le-Mans  Alberto Castellano Rodríguez 
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique 
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R23
8 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez 
 Iván Fernández López 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
9 Escudería Ferrol  Pablo Rey Vázquez 
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
10 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez 
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez 
 Peugeot 206 XS XP2
11 Escudería Ferrol  Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro 
 María Sandra Torrente Permuy 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
12 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez 
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
 Citroen C2 GT A2
14 Deyscom Sport  Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero 
 Héctor Vicente Cruz 
 Citroen AX XP2 Copa Pirelli
15 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena 
 Iván Gómez Cuíña 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP2
16 Miño Lugo  Francisco Dorado Vizcaino 
 Roi Torrente Pérez 
 Peugeot 208 R2 R23
17 Ptc Escuela  Mavilio Santos Ponte 
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A5
18 Team Repauto  Jose Antonio Martín Diaz 
 Francisco Javier Martín Díaz 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N4
19 Congostra Team Sanxenxo  Miguel Ángel Alonso Garcia 
 Samuel Enriquez Dominguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A5
20 Team Repauto  Alberto Alonso Merayo  
 Ivan Rellán López  
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
21 Escudería Moeche  Diego González Castro 
 Diego García Díaz 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
22 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila 
 Carlos Natal Fernández 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A2
23 Team Repauto  Rubén Silva Rey 
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez 
 Honda Civic Type R A3
24 Team Repauto  Jorge Rodríguez Delgado 
 Jose Ángel Fente Gómez  
 Renault Clio Williams A3
25 Escudería Orense  Jose Antonio Gómez Varela 
 Nestor Casal Vilar 
 Renault Clio R3 R34
26 Deyscom Sport  Adrián Fernández Olalla 
 Óscar Arranz Villaverde 
 Renault Clio Sport XP2
27 Escudería Barbadas  Héctor Forneiro Martínez 
 Jose Luis (lilo) Barcia Pino 
 Citroen AX Sport A1
28 Siroco Team Naron  Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro 
 Sergio Diaz Montero 
 Peugeot 106 XP2
29 A.D Deyscom Sport  Oliver Martín García 
 Javier Martínez Martínez 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP2 Copa Pirelli
30 Team Repauto  Jonatan López Enriquez 
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín  
 Citroen AX GT R/A1
31 Escudería Ordemots  Julio Marcos Marcos 
 Álvaro Macias Martín 
 Peugeot 206 RC A3
32 1000 Lagos  Carlos Robles Gómez 
 Adrian Antorrena Jiménez 
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP3
33 Team Repauto  Adrián Barrio Pintor 
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo 
 Peugeot 206 A2
34 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada 
 Jonatan Lopez Enriquez 
 Suzuki Swift N1
35 A Pontenova  Iván Otero Ferreiro 
 Marcos Juanes Lopez 
 Fiat Punto N3
36 Escudería Ourense  Roberto Piñeiro López 
 Rubén Cela García 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
37 Team Repauto  Marcos Álvarez Arias 
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Citroen ZX R/A3
38 Escudería Surco  Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez 
 Yago Romero Ucha 
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A2
39 Mungia Racing  Jonathan García López 
 Óscar Puente García 
 Citroen Saxo VTS N1
40 Team Repauto  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A2
41 La Ruina Racing  Eduardo Herrero Andrino 
 Esther Trancón Aural 
 Citroen Saxo VTS N1
42 GPR Sport  Sergio Melero Dueñas 
 Sergio San Román Rodríguez 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A2
43 Team Repauto  Carlos Vecin Fernández 
 Maria Gosende Duarte 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP2
44 Team Repauto  Miguel Vázquez Díaz 
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro 
 Peugeot 106 GTI A2
45 GPR Sport   Jesús Casanova García 
 Jaime Toro Duran 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
46 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo  
 Diego Fernández Sierra 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
47 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Prieto Yuste 
 Alberto Martín De la paz 
 Peugeot 205 XP2 Copa Pirelli
48 Escuderia Pontevedra 1984  Óscar Martínez Del Rio 
 Alberto Morán Nieto 
 Citroen AX GT A1
49 Team Repauto  Aitor Cordero Corullon 
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva  
 Fiat Punto HGT XP3
50 Miño Lugo  Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela 
 Carlos De la Torre Tante 
 Suzuki Swift N2
51 El Bierzo Racing  Héctor Martínez Perez 
 Alejandro Coco Fernández 
 Opel Astra GSI R/N2
52 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodríguez García 
 Jonatan Coedo Lago 
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP3
53 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra 
 Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez 
 Volkswagen Golf MK2 20vt XP4
54 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Aparicio Silva 
 César Alonso Abril 
 Bmw 325 XP4
55 Terra Chá  Jose Luis Expósito García 
 Jara Suazo Otero 
 Bmw 323i A5
56 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos 
 David Veigas Montero 
 Bmw 325i XP4
57 Team Repauto  Jesús Seoane López 
 José Manuel Sobrado López 
 Bmw E30 325i XP4
58 Escudería Ferrol  Jose María Blanco Pérez 
 Maria Dolores La Fuente Filgueira 
 Seat 1430 1800 XP6
59 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Alba Blanco Amigo 
 Peugeot 106 N1


Tweets by @RallyedelBierzo