InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Félix Macias Dieguez  Monica Álvarez Figueroa  Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+5
2 FMC Ucav Racing  Alberto San Segundo Melero  Eva Navas Rodríguez  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+5
3 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
4 Clemente Arroyo  Angel Domenech Martín  Ramón López Marín  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A5
5 RMC Motorsport  Gustavo Sosa Espinel  Eduardo González Delgado  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X A5
6 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Adrián Iglesias Fernández  Renault Clio XP3
7 Team Le-Mans  Alberto Castellano Rodríguez  Martín Lumbreras Manrique  Citroen C2 R2 MAX R23
8 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez  Iván Fernández López  Renault Clio Sport XP3
9 Escudería Ferrol  Pablo Rey Vázquez  Maria del Pilar Seco Antón  Peugeot 206 XS A2
10 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez  Natalia Dominguez Pérez  Peugeot 206 XS XP2
11 Escudería Ferrol  Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro  María Sandra Torrente Permuy  Peugeot 206 XS A2
12 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez  Mayte Arroyo Rivas  Citroen C2 GT A2
14 Deyscom Sport  Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero  Héctor Vicente Cruz  Citroen AX XP2 Copa Pirelli
15 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena  Iván Gómez Cuíña  Peugeot 205 Rallye XP2
16 Miño Lugo  Francisco Dorado Vizcaino  Roi Torrente Pérez  Peugeot 208 R2 R23
17 Ptc Escuela  Mavilio Santos Ponte  Gumersindo Antón Sanchez  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A5
18 Team Repauto  Jose Antonio Martín Diaz  Francisco Javier Martín Díaz  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N4
19 Congostra Team Sanxenxo  Miguel Ángel Alonso Garcia  Samuel Enriquez Dominguez  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A5
20 Team Repauto  Alberto Alonso Merayo   Ivan Rellán López   Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
21 Escudería Moeche  Diego González Castro  Diego García Díaz  Peugeot 206 XS A2
22 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila  Carlos Natal Fernández  Citroen Saxo VTS A2
23 Team Repauto  Rubén Silva Rey  Adriana Álvarez Gómez  Honda Civic Type R A3
24 Team Repauto  Jorge Rodríguez Delgado  Jose Ángel Fente Gómez   Renault Clio Williams A3
25 Escudería Orense  Jose Antonio Gómez Varela  Nestor Casal Vilar  Renault Clio R3 R34
26 Deyscom Sport  Adrián Fernández Olalla  Óscar Arranz Villaverde  Renault Clio Sport XP2
27 Escudería Barbadas  Héctor Forneiro Martínez  Jose Luis (lilo) Barcia Pino  Citroen AX Sport A1
28 Siroco Team Naron  Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro  Sergio Diaz Montero  Peugeot 106 XP2
29 A.D Deyscom Sport  Oliver Martín García  Javier Martínez Martínez  Peugeot 106 Rallye XP2 Copa Pirelli
30 Team Repauto  Jonatan López Enriquez  Pelayo Álvarez Vallín   Citroen AX GT R/A1
31 Escudería Ordemots  Julio Marcos Marcos  Álvaro Macias Martín  Peugeot 206 RC A3
32 1000 Lagos  Carlos Robles Gómez  Adrian Antorrena Jiménez  Peugeot 205 Maxi XP3
33 Team Repauto  Adrian Barrio Pintor  Miguel Gonzalez Canedo  Peugeot 206 A2
34 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada  Jonatan Lopez Enriquez  Suzuki Swift N1
35 A Pontenova  Iván Otero Ferreiro  Marcos Juanes Lopez  Fiat Punto N3
36 Escudería Ourense  Roberto Piñeiro López  Rubén Cela García  Renault Clio Sport N2
37 Team Repauto  Marcos Álvarez Arias  Pedro Rivas Cerecedo  Citroen ZX R/A3
38 Escudería Surco  Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez  Yago Romero Ucha  Citroen C2 Trofeo A2
39 Mungia Racing  Jonathan García López  Óscar Puente García  Citroen Saxo VTS N1
40 Team Repauto  Borja Rodil Igón  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Saxo VTS A2
41 La Ruina Racing  Eduardo Herrero Andrino  Esther Trancón Aural  Citroen Saxo VTS N1
42 GPR Sport  Sergio Melero Dueñas  Sergio San Román Rodríguez  Citroen Saxo VTS A2
43 Team Repauto  Carlos Vecin Fernández  Maria Gosende Duarte  Peugeot 106 Rallye XP2
44 Team Repauto  Miguel Vázquez Díaz  Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro  Peugeot 106 GTI A2
45 GPR Sport   Jesús Casanova García  Jaime Toro Duran  Peugeot 206 XS A2
46 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Diego Fernández Sierra  Peugeot 206 XS A2
47 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Prieto Yuste  Alberto Martín De la paz  Peugeot 205 XP2 Copa Pirelli
48 Escuderia Pontevedra 1984  Óscar Martínez Del Rio  Alberto Morán Nieto  Citroen AX GT A1
49 Team Repauto  Aitor Cordero Corullon  Daniel Fernández Villanueva   Fiat Punto HGT XP3
50 Miño Lugo  Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela  Carlos De la Torre Tante  Suzuki Swift N2
51 El Bierzo Racing  Héctor Martínez Perez  Alejandro Coco Fernández  Opel Astra GSI R/N2
52 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodríguez García  Jonatan Coedo Lago  Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP3
53 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez  Volkswagen Golf MK2 20vt XP4
54 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Aparicio Silva  César Alonso Abril  Bmw 325 XP4
55 Terra Chá  Jose Luis Expósito García  Jara Suazo Otero  Bmw 323i A5
56 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos  David Veigas Montero  Bmw 325i XP4
57 Team Repauto  Jesús Seoane López  José Manuel Sobrado López  Bmw E30 325i XP4
58 Escudería Ferrol  Jose María Blanco Pérez  Maria Dolores La Fuente Filgueira  Seat 1430 1800 XP6
59 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Alba Blanco Amigo  Peugeot 106 N1


Tweets by @RallyedelBierzo