Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: | ESTADISTICAS |
La Mina 1 - HORA COMIENZO 09:27 - DISTANCIA 12,100 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. | V.Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Oscar Palacio Arias Enrique Velasco Alonso |
Ford Fiesta R5 MKII | R5 (1º) | 6 (1º) | 06:52,377 | - 02:14,295 | 105,6 km/h |
2 | 4 | Jonatan Rodríguez Santín Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez |
Ford Fiesta N5 | N5 (1º) | 6 (2º) | 06:53,206 | - 02:13,466 | 105,4 km/h |
3 | 18 | Rubén Redondo Ávila Iván Fernández López |
Citroen Saxo | XP (1º) | 3 (1º) | 07:04,181 | - 02:02,491 | 102,7 km/h |
4 | 15 | Ivan Rodil Alvarez Pablo Sánchez Herrero |
Renault Clio Sport III | XP (2º) | 4 (1º) | 07:12,338 | - 01:54,334 | 100,8 km/h |
5 | 8 | Jorge Alvarez Gomez David De la Puente Nuevo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N (1º) | 5 (1º) | 07:20,619 | - 01:46,053 | 98,9 km/h |
6 | 5 | Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva Pedro Rivas Cerecedo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A (1º) | 6 (3º) | 07:20,659 | - 01:46,013 | 98,9 km/h |
7 | 9 | Javier Gutierrez Serrano Tamara Soto Cabero |
Subaru Impreza | XP (3º) | 6 (4º) | 07:25,427 | - 01:41,245 | 97,8 km/h |
8 | 3 | Juan José Abía De la Torre Alfredo Álvarez González |
Skoda Fabia R5 | R5 (2º) | 6 (5º) | 07:27,843 | - 01:38,829 | 97,3 km/h |
9 | 26 | Pablo Martinez Joglar Beatriz Lois Quintela |
Citroen Saxo | R/A (1º) | 2 (1º) | 07:29,335 | - 01:37,337 | 96,9 km/h |
10 | 22 | Jorge Garcia Alvarez Javier Garcia Mayo |
Opel Adam | N3 (1º) | 2 (2º) | 07:32,261 | - 01:34,411 | 96,3 km/h |
11 | 19 | Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez Natalia Dominguez Perez |
Peugeot 206 XS | XP (4º) | 3 (2º) | 07:38,317 | - 01:28,355 | 95,0 km/h |
12 | 23 | Hector Martinez Perez Iván Rellan López |
Opel Astra GSI | H (1º) | 8 (1º) | 07:40,792 | - 01:25,880 | 94,5 km/h |
13 | 17 | Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez Christian Morán Velazquez |
Renault Clio Sport | N (2º) | 2 (3º) | 07:43,073 | - 01:23,599 | 94,1 km/h |
14 | 24 | Jonathan García López Oscar Faba Santalla |
Citroen Saxo 16v | A (2º) | 2 (4º) | 07:43,099 | - 01:23,573 | 94,1 km/h |
15 | 16 | Pablo Carballo Méndez Alain Peña Salvador |
Renault Clio Sport III | XP (5º) | 4 (2º) | 07:43,297 | - 01:23,375 | 94,0 km/h |
16 | 20 | Emilio Álvarez Fernández Mikel Alonso Fernández |
Citroen Saxo | XP (6º) | 3 (3º) | 07:44,107 | - 01:22,565 | 93,9 km/h |
17 | 21 | José Fernández Rodríguez Diego Díaz Terrones |
Citroen Saxo | XP (7º) | 3 (4º) | 07:49,045 | - 01:17,627 | 92,9 km/h |
18 | 31 | Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi |
Bmw 325 E36 | R/A (2º) | 4 (3º) | 07:50,034 | - 01:16,638 | 92,7 km/h |
19 | 10 | Iván Aparicio Silva César Alonso Abril |
Bmw M3 E36 | H (2º) | 8 (2º) | 07:53,791 | - 01:12,881 | 91,9 km/h |
20 | 34 | Rubén Cela García Noe Cela García |
Bmw 323 Compact | XP (8º) | 5 (2º) | 07:57,820 | - 01:08,852 | 91,2 km/h |
21 | 12 | Marcos Díaz Días Víctor López López |
Ford Sierra Rs Cosworth | XP (9º) | 2 (5º) | 07:58,924 | - 01:07,748 | 91,0 km/h |
22 | 35 | Jaime Marquiegui González Guillermo Rodriguez García |
Bmw E36 | XP (10º) | 5 (3º) | 08:03,203 | - 01:03,469 | 90,1 km/h |
23 | 14 | Jorge Peña Robles Soraya Pérez Arias |
Ford Sierra Cosworth | R/A (3º) | 6 (6º) | 08:08,082 | - 00:58,590 | 89,2 km/h |
24 | 37 | Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez Javier Guerrero Aller |
Bmw 328 I | XP (11º) | 5 (4º) | 08:10,641 | - 00:56,031 | 88,8 km/h |
25 | 11 | Rubén Santas López Oscar López Pérez |
Bmw M3 E36 | XP (12º) | 5 (5º) | 08:11,379 | - 00:55,293 | 88,6 km/h |
26 | 29 | Celestino Lopez Noriega Raúl Blanco Escapa |
Opel Corsa Gsi | XP (13º) | 4 (4º) | 08:11,939 | - 00:54,733 | 88,5 km/h |
27 | 27 | Ezequiel Guerra Veledo Sara Valbuena De Frias |
Renault Clio F2000 | XP (14º) | 4 (5º) | 08:14,865 | - 00:51,807 | 88,0 km/h |
28 | 32 | Alberto Arias González Izan Arias Caballero |
Bmw Compact | XP (15º) | 5 (6º) | 08:18,366 | - 00:48,306 | 87,4 km/h |
29 | 7 | Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | XP (16º) | 6 (7º) | 08:11,736 +00:10,000 | - 00:44,936 | 88,6 km/h |
30 | 40 | Rodrigo Carreño Estévez Ricardo Carreño Estévez |
Peugeot 106 | XP (17º) | 3 (5º) | 08:28,812 | - 00:37,860 | 85,6 km/h |
31 | 33 | Carlos Fernández Colores María Becerra Núñez |
Bmw 325 I E36 | XP (18º) | 5 (7º) | 08:29,616 | - 00:37,056 | 85,5 km/h |
32 | 42 | Rodrigo Mayo Obregón Tamara Soto Cabero |
Citroen Ax Gt | XP (19º) | 3 (6º) | 08:31,189 | - 00:35,483 | 85,2 km/h |
33 | 25 | Alberto Aller Blanco Samuel Álvarez García |
Bmw E46 | XP (20º) | 5 (8º) | 08:26,993 +00:10,000 | - 00:29,679 | 85,9 km/h |
34 | 41 | Maykel Rivas Arias Juan Maceda Loureiro |
Peugeot 106 | XP (21º) | 3 (7º) | 08:41,090 | - 00:25,582 | 83,6 km/h |
35 | 36 | Borja Lera Berjon Dario Martinez Lombas |
Bmw E30 | H (3º) | 8 (3º) | 08:54,611 | - 00:12,061 | 81,5 km/h |
36 | 43 | Ángel Martínez Fernández Jorge González Tejedor |
Fiat Punto | XP (22º) | 4 (6º) | 09:01,339 | - 00:05,333 | 80,5 km/h |
37 | 44 | Daniel González Sanz Jorge Gonzalez Sanz |
Dacia Sandero | N3 (2º) | 1 (1º) | 09:02,777 | - 00:03,895 | 80,3 km/h |
38 | 38 | Diego Del Amo Morala Carlos Natal Fernández |
Bmw E30 | XP (23º) | 5 (9º) | 09:06,672 | + 00:00,000 | 79,7 km/h |
39 | 45 | Roberto Viñayo Fernández Alejandro Coco Fernández |
Seat Marbella | H (4º) | 7 (1º) | 09:41,161 | + 00:34,489 | 75,0 km/h |
40 | 46 | Ramon Villa Carnero Luis Piquero Inyesto |
Seat Marbella | H (5º) | 7 (2º) | 11:07,618 | + 02:00,946 | 65,2 km/h |
41 | 30 | Santos García Neira Tamara López López |
Renault Clio Sport | N (3º) | 2 (6º) | 11:32,882 | + 02:26,210 | 62,9 km/h |
42 | 28 | Jorge Valdés Aller Rubén González González |
Citroen Xsara Vts | XP (24º) | 4 (7º) | 17:13,706 | + 08:07,034 | 42,1 km/h |
43 | 6 | Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez Eduardo González Arias |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N (4º) | 5 (10º) | 21:41,087 +01:50,000 | + 14:24,415 | 33,5 km/h |