InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 - HORA COMIENZO 12:00 - DISTANCIA 13,410 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 157 David Setien Colsa
 
 Semog Bravo Sport  6 (1º)08:13,582- 02:02,72697,8 km/h
 255 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya Car Cross  6 (2º)08:18,626- 01:57,68296,8 km/h
 31 Alberto J. Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto  4 (1º)08:35,609- 01:40,69993,6 km/h
 452 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Javier Redondo Sánchez
 Can Am Maverick X3  5 (1º)08:44,872- 01:31,43692,0 km/h
 55 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto  4 (2º)08:45,668- 01:30,64091,8 km/h
 660 Luis Vicente González Calzón
 
 Ya Car Cross  6 (3º)08:46,509- 01:29,79991,7 km/h
 76 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer  4 (3º)08:48,547- 01:27,76191,3 km/h
 89 Alberto Aller Blanco
 César Alonso Abril
 Mitsubishi Lancer X  4 (4º)08:49,193- 01:27,11591,2 km/h
 956 Mikel Zualde Lasagabaster
 
 Semog Alto  6 (4º)08:52,638- 01:23,67090,6 km/h
 108 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Enrique Castro Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Jtm  4 (5º)09:02,634- 01:13,67489,0 km/h
 112 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw   3 (1º)09:04,534- 01:11,77488,7 km/h
 124 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam  3 (2º)09:06,182- 01:10,12688,4 km/h
 1311 Vidal Aramburu Narciandi
 David Rubio Muñoz
 Honda Civic  2 (1º)09:06,600- 01:09,70888,3 km/h
 1412 Kevin Prado Díaz
 Claudia Martínez Suarez
 Audi TT  4 (6º)09:06,600- 01:09,70888,3 km/h
 1514 Arturo Cota Loureiro
 Diego Blanco Básalo
 Seat León  4 (7º)09:06,600- 01:09,70888,3 km/h
 1615 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Tatiana Suarez Suarez
 Bmw   3 (3º)09:06,600- 01:09,70888,3 km/h
 1716 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Bmw E36  3 (4º)09:06,600- 01:09,70888,3 km/h
 1817 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36  3 (5º)09:06,600- 01:09,70888,3 km/h
 1918 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 Sergio Escalonolla Martínez
 Bmw E46  3 (6º)09:06,600- 01:09,70888,3 km/h
 2019 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact  3 (7º)09:06,600- 01:09,70888,3 km/h
 213 Victor Peña Alcoba
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 Rc  2 (2º)09:09,504- 01:06,80487,9 km/h
 2251 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can Am Maverick X3  5 (2º)09:16,756- 00:59,55286,7 km/h
 237 Aitor Suarez Suarez
 Jonathan García Suarez
 Citroën Saxo 1.6  1 (1º)09:28,089- 00:48,21985,0 km/h
 2421 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 Bmw   3 (8º)09:28,216- 00:48,09285,0 km/h
 2530 Igor Prieto Mesa
 Sergio García Remix
 Opel Astra Gsi  2 (3º)09:32,912- 00:43,39684,3 km/h
 2638 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Cristina Coello Antuña
 Nissan Micra  1 (2º)09:38,475- 00:37,83383,5 km/h
 2742 Luis Borra Rodríguez
 Alejandro Fernández Areces
 Nissan Micra  1 (3º)09:41,922- 00:34,38683,0 km/h
 2829 Fabio Fernández Fernández
 Roberto Corral Matilla
 Citroën Ax  1 (4º)09:48,452- 00:27,85682,0 km/h
 2961 Egoitz Zumalde Aurrecoechea
 
 Semog Revolution  6 (5º)09:52,164- 00:24,14481,5 km/h
 3048 Daniel Sánchez Suarez
 Carlos Hevia Llano
 Nissan Micra  1 (5º)10:01,405- 00:14,90380,3 km/h
 3143 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 Tomás Nido Braña
 Nissan Micra  1 (6º)10:02,499- 00:13,80980,1 km/h
 3240 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra  1 (7º)10:05,563- 00:10,74579,7 km/h
 3345 Diego Estévez Fernández
 David Parrondo Peláez
 Nissan Micra  1 (8º)10:06,181- 00:10,12779,6 km/h
 3447 Pablo López Albuerne
 Víctor Menéndez Menéndez
 Nissan Micra  1 (9º)10:11,602- 00:04,70678,9 km/h
 3524 Iván Fuertes
 Alexia Fuertes
 Peugeot 205  1 (10º)10:13,415- 00:02,89378,7 km/h
 3628 Alberto Granda Álvarez
 Manuel Daniel Rodríguez
 Peugeot 205 Gtx  1 (11º)10:14,659- 00:01,64978,5 km/h
 3722 Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Iván Álvarez
 Peugeot 106  1 (12º)10:16,308+ 00:00,00078,3 km/h
 3832 Ismael Méndez Alonso
 Noel Bernardo Menéndez
 Volkswagen Golf Gti  2 (4º)10:19,417+ 00:03,10977,9 km/h
 3933 Víctor Miguel Jambrina
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Peugeot 306 Gti  2 (5º)10:21,767+ 00:05,45977,6 km/h
 4037 Manuel Fernández De Celis
 Raul Fernández Diaz
 Seat Ibiza  1 (13º)10:23,885+ 00:07,57777,4 km/h
 4149 Fernando Álvarez Fernández
 Alberto Cuervo Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra  1 (14º)10:26,002+ 00:09,69477,1 km/h
 4231 Francisco Javier Castro Rodríguez
 Luis Fernando Álvarez Cascos
 Opel Corsa  2 (6º)10:30,724+ 00:14,41676,5 km/h
 4335 Alexander Núñez Rodríguez
 Borja Lera Berjon
 Opel Astra Gsi  2 (7º)10:44,789+ 00:28,48174,9 km/h
 4427 Victor San Martín Lorden
 David García Domínguez
 Ford Sierra  3 (9º)10:48,619+ 00:32,31174,4 km/h
 4534 Manuel Rafael Álvarez Secades
 Noel Rancaño Díaz
 Peugeot 205 1.9  2 (8º)10:56,395+ 00:40,08773,5 km/h
 4650 Rubén Cubelos González
 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra  1 (15º)11:02,475+ 00:46,16772,9 km/h
 4746 Luis Miguel Prado Álvarez
 Adrián Pérez Fernández
 Nissan Micra  1 (16º)11:06,707+ 00:50,39972,4 km/h
 4820 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw   1 (17º)14:20,519+ 04:04,21156,1 km/h
 4958 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Semog   6 (6º)09:52,164
+05:00,000
+ 04:35,85681,5 km/h
 5039 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Claudia Lorences García
 Nissan Micra  1 (18º)20:04,846+ 09:48,53840,1 km/h
 5136 Samuel Fernández Berciano
 Ainhoa Hornero Prieto
 Seat Ibiza Gti  2 (9º)21:01,125+ 10:44,81738,3 km/h
 5253 Edgar Cid Fernández
 Raul Salvi Alvarez
 Can Am Maverick X3 XRS  5 (3º)28:43,516+ 18:27,20828,0 km/h
 5344 Javi Tejada
 Christian Menéndez González
 Nissan Micra  1 (19º)32:12,976+ 21:56,66825,0 km/h
 5425 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205  1 (20º)32:12,976
+05:00,000
+ 26:56,66825,0 km/h
 5526 Pablo Pérez Fernández
 Ángel Méndez Ordoñez
 Peugeot 205  1 (21º)32:12,976
+05:00,000
+ 26:56,66825,0 km/h
 5641 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra  1 (22º)32:12,976
+05:00,000
+ 26:56,66825,0 km/h