InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Entrenos Libres - HORA COMIENZO 10:05 - DISTANCIA 2,800 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 17 Jesus García Martínez
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  6 (1º)01:42,382- 00:04,89098,5 km/h
 25 Fº Javier Jimenez García
 
 Porsche 997  6 (2º)01:46,606- 00:00,66694,6 km/h
 39 Jesús Meneses Rodriguez
 
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo  8 (1º)01:47,272+ 00:00,00094,0 km/h
 48 Emilio Álvarez Fernández
 
 Mitsubishi Evo VIII  6 (3º)01:48,266+ 00:00,99493,1 km/h
 52 Carlos Martín Gutiérrez
 
 Speedcar Xtreme  9 (1º)01:49,405+ 00:02,13392,1 km/h
 611 Daniel Martín Galán
 
 Peugeot 205  3 (1º)01:52,314+ 00:05,04289,7 km/h
 717 Sergio Pérez Moreno
 
 Citroën Ax  3 (2º)01:52,801+ 00:05,52989,4 km/h
 815 Cesar Martín Blázquez
 
 Peugeot 306 Gti  4 (1º)01:53,168+ 00:05,89689,1 km/h
 912 Juan Ignacio Martín Galán
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  3 (3º)01:53,300+ 00:06,02889,0 km/h
 101 José Alonso Lombardía
 
 Lombardía Lmb01  9 (2º)01:53,988+ 00:06,71688,4 km/h
 1118 Benjamín Carranco García
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts  3 (4º)01:54,918+ 00:07,64687,7 km/h
 1214 Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 
 Abarth Punto Evo  2 (1º)01:55,103+ 00:07,83187,6 km/h
 134 Jonathan Jiménez Jiménez
 
 Semog Kartcross  9 (3º)01:55,644+ 00:08,37287,2 km/h
 1410 Conrado Fernandez Gonzalez
 
 Renault Clio  4 (2º)01:56,012+ 00:08,74086,9 km/h
 1522 Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts  2 (2º)01:56,737+ 00:09,46586,3 km/h
 1616 Nacho Diaz Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts  3 (5º)01:58,171+ 00:10,89985,3 km/h
 1723 Julián Martín De la Fuente
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts  1 (1º)01:59,142+ 00:11,87084,6 km/h
 1821 Adrián Dacunha Moreno
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts  1 (2º)02:00,084+ 00:12,81283,9 km/h
 1927 Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 
 Citroën Saxo Vtr  3 (6º)02:01,942+ 00:14,67082,7 km/h
 2026 Daniel Montes Resina
 
 Citroën Saxo 16v  3 (7º)02:03,020+ 00:15,74881,9 km/h
 216 Jonathan Martín Gutiérrez
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo  6 (4º)02:07,956+ 00:20,68478,8 km/h
 2229 Fernando Hernández Ramos
 
 Peugeot 205  3 (8º)02:09,908+ 00:22,63677,6 km/h
 2319 Juan Carlos Martín González
 
 Simca 1000  8 (2º)02:09,975+ 00:22,70377,6 km/h
 2430 Rafael López Encinas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  3 (9º)02:11,447+ 00:24,17576,7 km/h
 2524 David Álvarez Carro
 
 Renault Twingo Cup  3 (10º)02:17,616+ 00:30,34473,2 km/h
 2628 Juan Buenaventura Rodríguez
 
 Porsche 951 Turbo  8 (3º)02:25,988+ 00:38,71669,0 km/h
 2720 Julio Martín González
 
 Simca 1000  8 (4º)08:03,441+ 06:16,16920,9 km/h