InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

IX SUBIDA AL BOQUERÓN - HORA COMIENZO - - DISTANCIA 7,7 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16Javier Jiménez García
 Ferrari 360 Rallye GT (1º)5 (1º)03:54,644- 00:39,908
 25Adrían Pérez García
 Kart Cross Fórmula CM (1º)12 (1º)03:55,047- 00:39,505
 39Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (1º)11 (1º)03:59,763- 00:34,789
 47Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Porsche 993 GT3 2010 GT (2º)5 (2º)04:01,554- 00:32,998
 58Jesus García Martínez
 Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI A (1º)5 (3º)04:07,777- 00:26,775
 621Juan Ignacio Martín Galán
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)8 (1º)04:07,811- 00:26,741
 720Sergio Prieto Yuste
 Peugeot 205 XP (3º)8 (2º)04:08,120- 00:26,432
 84Alfredo Chavarri Pascual
 BRC B49 CM (2º)12 (2º)04:08,244- 00:26,308
 910Manuel Berron Chiches
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)9 (1º)04:08,465- 00:26,087
 1015Jesus Meneses Rodriguez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 CD (1º)7 (1º)04:09,811- 00:24,741
 1119Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)9 (2º)04:10,405- 00:24,147
 1217Fernando Hernandez Yáñez
 Citroen ZX XP (6º)9 (3º)04:10,750- 00:23,802
 1322Martín Escarpina
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (7º)8 (3º)04:11,598- 00:22,954
 1416Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 XP (8º)10 (1º)04:12,412- 00:22,140
 1524Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 Fiat Punto Abarth Evo N3 (1º)2 (1º)04:13,352- 00:21,200
 1618Juan Carlos Martín Zapa
 Mini Cooper JCW A2 (1º)4 (1º)04:13,496- 00:21,056
 172Benigno Porto Pazos
 Fórmula Outeda MK2 F (1º)12 (3º)04:16,232- 00:18,320
 1826Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)9 (4º)04:18,943- 00:15,609
 1914Juanma Zazo Jiménez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (10º)11 (2º)04:19,432- 00:15,120
 2025Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CD (2º)7 (2º)04:19,855- 00:14,697
 2128Jonathan Portas Castro
 Opel Kadett C SCC (1º)4 (2º)04:21,960- 00:12,592
 2240Sergio Pérez Moreno
 Citroen AX XP (11º)8 (4º)04:22,213- 00:12,339
 2323Daniel Martín Galán
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (2º)04:22,458- 00:12,094
 2436Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo 16V XP (12º)1 (1º)04:24,995- 00:09,557
 2543Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i XP (13º)10 (2º)04:26,608- 00:07,944
 2629Eva Arroyo Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)04:27,732- 00:06,820
 2754Rubén García Coca
 Citroen AX XP (14º)8 (5º)04:27,769- 00:06,783
 2831Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v R/A (1º)3 (1º)04:28,516- 00:06,036
 2958César Blázquez Martín
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP (15º)9 (5º)04:28,849- 00:05,703
 3030Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (16º)8 (6º)04:29,475- 00:05,077
 3145Oscar Matilla López
 Peugeot 106 Rallye N (2º)1 (2º)04:29,765- 00:04,787
 3233Marcos Gallego Villar
 Seat León A2 (2º)5 (4º)04:29,933- 00:04,619
 333Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 Demon Car R32 CM (3º)12 (4º)04:30,136- 00:04,416
 3437Nacho Diaz Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (17º)8 (7º)04:30,216- 00:04,336
 3541Carolina Espadas Guerra
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)1 (3º)04:33,295- 00:01,257
 3638Alberto Nieto Perez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (8º)04:34,552+ 00:00,000
 3744David Jiménez Sastre
 Volkswagen Golf GTi CD (3º)6 (1º)04:34,809+ 00:00,257
 3832Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 Citroen C2 A (3º)2 (4º)04:36,601+ 00:02,049
 3942Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (19º)10 (3º)04:39,058+ 00:04,506
 4053Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (20º)2 (5º)04:45,224+ 00:10,672
 4127Julio Martín González
 Alfa Romeo 156 BTCC A2 (3º)3 (2º)04:50,127+ 00:15,575
 4250Daniel Carrasco Arnau
 Peugeot 205 XP (21º)8 (9º)04:52,979+ 00:18,427
 4357Julio Félix Ortega Guaragna
 Renault Super 5 XP (22º)8 (10º)04:53,567+ 00:19,015
 4455Sergio Lopez Martín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (23º)8 (11º)04:59,451+ 00:24,899
 4552Rafael López Encinas
 Peugeot 106 Rallye R/A (2º)1 (4º)05:00,495+ 00:25,943
 4656Benjamín Carranco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (24º)8 (12º)05:01,935+ 00:27,383
 4748Pedro González Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (25º)8 (13º)05:02,321+ 00:27,769
 4860Carlos Del Pozo Carlitos
 Citroen AX XP (26º)8 (14º)05:04,452+ 00:29,900
 4946José Angel Hernández Varas
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (27º)9 (6º)05:08,708+ 00:34,156
 5059Tony Gomis
 Renault 8 Gordini XP (28º)9 (7º)05:15,680+ 00:41,128
 5147Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (29º)8 (15º)05:17,116+ 00:42,564
 5249Francisco Romero Nieto
 Citroen ZX XP (30º)8 (16º)05:21,688+ 00:47,136
 5362Mauricio Sáez Muñoz
 Seat Marbella XP (31º)9 (8º)05:44,500+ 01:09,948