InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Javier Martinez Carracedo
 Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)10 (1º)05:56,197+ 00:00,000
 25 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 A (1º)5 (1º)05:59,166+ 00:02,969
 39 Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)06:05,794+ 00:09,597
 42 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)06:15,101+ 00:18,904
 57 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (1º)06:17,489+ 00:21,292
 619 Fermin Sousa Vázquez
 Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (4º)10 (2º)06:19,009+ 00:22,812
 716 Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)06:21,700+ 00:25,503
 817 Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (2º)06:23,409+ 00:27,212
 912 Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández
 María Maestre Egea
 Bmw M3 e30 XP (5º)10 (3º)06:24,695+ 00:28,498
 1011 Andoni Magadan González
 Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (2º)06:34,681+ 00:38,484
 1118 Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (7º)8 (2º)06:34,909+ 00:38,712
 1215 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (3º)06:35,919+ 00:39,722
 1324 Hector Martinez Perez
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:41,538+ 00:45,341
 1410 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 A (4º)3 (1º)06:46,743+ 00:50,546
 1523 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (8º)9 (3º)06:47,842+ 00:51,645
 164 Félix Fernández Sevilla
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 A (5º)5 (3º)06:49,355+ 00:53,158
 1729 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP (9º)10 (4º)06:52,475+ 00:56,278
 1820 Iván Rellan López
 Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (4º)06:53,104+ 00:56,907
 1933 José Manuel Cosmen González
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)06:57,755+ 01:01,558
 2025 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (10º)8 (3º)07:04,405+ 01:08,208
 2132 Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)9 (4º)07:05,613+ 01:09,416
 2228 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N3 (3º)2 (5º)07:05,680+ 01:09,483
 2327 Daniel López Marcos
 Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (4º)07:10,310+ 01:14,113
 2426 Gael Muñiz Gómez
 Marcos Martínez Pérez
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (6º)2 (6º)07:17,241+ 01:21,044
 258 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (7º)07:17,321+ 01:21,124
 2621 Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N (3º)3 (2º)07:18,274+ 01:22,077
 2734 Javier Garzo Fernández
 Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (7º)3 (3º)07:22,024+ 01:25,827
 2822 Miguel Vazquez Diaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)8 (5º)07:26,500+ 01:30,303
 2931 Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N (1º)1 (1º)07:17,321
+05:00,000
+ 06:21,124