InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PASCUALCOBO - HORA COMIENZO 11:52 - DISTANCIA 13,30 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12José A. Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)06:33,933+ 00:00,000
 212Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)06:55,172+ 00:21,239
 31Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)9 (1º)06:56,922+ 00:22,989
 410Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (3º)8 (1º)07:02,896+ 00:28,963
 53Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche GT3 Rallye GT (1º)5 (2º)07:02,960+ 00:29,027
 66Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Seat León Cupra XP (4º)10 (2º)07:04,534+ 00:30,601
 74Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (5º)11 (1º)07:07,697+ 00:33,764
 811Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)8 (2º)07:08,559+ 00:34,626
 98Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Manuel Bouzada
 Bmw M3 XP (7º)10 (3º)07:10,405+ 00:36,472
 109Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)9 (2º)07:17,854+ 00:43,921
 117David García Molinero
Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (9º)9 (3º)07:19,688+ 00:45,755
 125Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (10º)11 (2º)07:21,087+ 00:47,154
 1314Aitor Gomez Jimenez
María De Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (1º)07:43,996+ 01:10,063
 1416Juan Carlos Martín Hernández
Lucia Martín Gutiérrerz
 Citroen C2 A (2º)2 (2º)07:43,996+ 01:10,063
 1517Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)07:43,996+ 01:10,063
 1619Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (11º)2 (4º)07:43,996+ 01:10,063
 1720Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
José Fernando Soto Jimenez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (3º)07:43,996+ 01:10,063
 1821Enrique Encinas Martín
Rebeca Arellano De Pedro
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)1 (1º)07:43,996+ 01:10,063
 1922Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (3º)2 (5º)07:43,996+ 01:10,063
 2023Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (1º)07:43,996+ 01:10,063
 2124Ángel Díez Calderón
Javier Polvorinos Castro
 Peugeot 106 Rallye N (3º)1 (2º)07:43,996+ 01:10,063
 2225Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf XP (13º)10 (4º)07:43,996+ 01:10,063
 2326Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (3º)07:43,996+ 01:10,063