InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesREGULARIDAD

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Dehesa del Ejercito - HORA COMIENZO 13:30 - DISTANCIA 9,866 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 133Rubén Gracia Pérez-Serrano
Javier Prieto Miró
 Ford GPR 20 XP (1º)5 (1º)07:49,736+ 00:00,000
 21Jose Luis Pelaez
Rodolfo Del Barrio
 Volkswagen Polo R5 R5 (1º)4 (1º)07:50,562+ 00:00,826
 338Julián Vera Castellote
Miriam Vera Alberruche
 Can Am Maverick X3 XP (2º)6 (1º)07:55,891+ 00:06,155
 439Roberto Rodríguez Gamboa
Herman Rodríguez Gamboa
 Can Am Maverick X3 XP (3º)6 (2º)08:03,952+ 00:14,216
 535José Guillermo Villanueva
Sergio Gallego
 Toyota Hilux XP (4º)6 (3º)08:33,523+ 00:43,787
 65Alberto Monarri Azañedo
Borja Hernández Rozada
 Skoda Fabia R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)08:36,663+ 00:46,927
 73Ivan Fuertes Aldanondo
Eduardo Izquierdo Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi EVO VIII A (1º)4 (2º)08:42,037+ 00:52,301
 837Fernando Giménez Sola
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Polaris Rzr XP XP (5º)6 (4º)08:46,869+ 00:57,133
 934José Manuel Pita
Juan Carlos Estévez
 Ford Ranger GPR18 XP (6º)6 (5º)08:46,938+ 00:57,202
 107Antonio Otero Montero
Rebeca Arellano De Pedro
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)08:52,342+ 01:02,606
 1111Andrés López Archilla
Carlos López Hidalgo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)2 (3º)09:24,216+ 01:34,480
 1215Eduardo Perojo Ceballos
Carlos Ceballos Riaño
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (3º)2 (4º)09:24,597+ 01:34,861
 1312Félix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Peugeot 206 XP (8º)3 (1º)09:25,079+ 01:35,343
 1436Alberto Dorsch Buzon
Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Land Cruiser XP (9º)6 (6º)09:31,145+ 01:41,409
 1540Santiago Bravo
Rafael Verdugo Velón
 Nissan Patrol XP (10º)6 (7º)09:38,774+ 01:49,038
 169Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe González González
 Toyota GT86 GT (1º)7 (1º)09:39,933+ 01:50,197
 1721Unai García González
Igor González Beldarrain
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)1 (1º)09:46,168+ 01:56,432
 1841Jaime Pérez Tuesta
Daniel Botella Sánchez
 Mitsubishi Pajero XP (11º)6 (8º)09:53,475+ 02:03,739
 1910Adrián León Galván
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Seat Ibiza XP (12º)3 (2º)10:01,972+ 02:12,236
 2017Antonio Pedrosa Bermúdez
Raul Aguado Pérez
 Peugeot 205 XP (13º)3 (3º)10:02,125+ 02:12,389
 2120Rubén González Pérez
Daniel Cesteros García
 Bmw 323i XP (14º)7 (2º)10:06,140+ 02:16,404
 2219Alberto Luis Pérez
Raul Fuentes López
 Bmw 323i XP (15º)7 (3º)10:10,040+ 02:20,304
 2316Crsitofer Calero Carranza
María De Lucas Manso
 Peugeot 206 XP (16º)2 (5º)10:11,276+ 02:21,540
 2423José María San José Romero
Carlos Abad Ortega
 Fiat Punto hgt XP (17º)2 (6º)10:18,516+ 02:28,780
 2514Rafael Arellano González
Ángel Alonso Marín
 Seat Ibiza1.8T XP (18º)3 (4º)10:20,414+ 02:30,678
 2626Jorge Manuel Alcalde
Leandro Jesús López
 Citroën C2 XP (19º)2 (7º)10:24,793+ 02:35,057
 2730Cesar Sirvent Cancho
Alejandro Sirvent Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)1 (2º)10:44,992+ 02:55,256
 2825Miguel Ángel Pinilla Marín
Elena Calero Morales
 Peugeot 207 Rc XP (20º)2 (8º)10:47,882+ 02:58,146
 2924Rubén Velázquez Bernardo
Pablo Pastor Velázquez
 Ford Escort Rs A (2º)4 (3º)10:53,279+ 03:03,543
 3031Manuel Jodar Aranegas
Israel Blanco García
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)1 (3º)11:08,518+ 03:18,782
 3129Jose M. Vicente Benito
Álvaro Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XP (21º)2 (9º)11:21,989+ 03:32,253
 3228Juan M. Prieto Fernández
Joseba Larrañaga
 Ford Focus 1.6 XP (22º)2 (10º)11:36,362+ 03:46,626
 3332José Manuel Cerrato Noriega
Iñaki Páez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)1 (4º)11:37,795+ 03:48,059