InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 - HORA COMIENZO 14:00 - DISTANCIA 13,380 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 151 Eros Ceballos
 
 Ya-Car Yacarcross  6 (1º)09:35,866+ 00:00,00083,6 km/h
 250 David Setiel Colsa
 
 Kart cross Semog  6 (2º)09:44,527+ 00:08,66182,4 km/h
 31 Alberto J. Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto  4 (1º)10:00,722+ 00:24,85680,2 km/h
 47 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw   3 (1º)10:14,475+ 00:38,60978,4 km/h
 549 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya-Car Yacarcross  6 (3º)10:15,102+ 00:39,23678,3 km/h
 63 José María San José Romero
 Patricia Grande Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII  4 (2º)10:15,341+ 00:39,47578,3 km/h
 72 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto  4 (3º)10:17,494+ 00:41,62878,0 km/h
 84 Miguel Sánchez Diezma
 Adrián Sánchez Calvo
 Mitsubishi Evo VII  4 (4º)10:20,693+ 00:44,82777,6 km/h
 912 Daniel Villanueva Fernández
 Gorka Silva Gaztelurrutia
 Peugeot 206 Rc  2 (1º)10:22,746+ 00:46,88077,3 km/h
 109 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer X Proto  4 (5º)10:26,712+ 00:50,84676,9 km/h
 1110 Victor Peña Alcoba
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 Rc  2 (2º)10:28,467+ 00:52,60176,6 km/h
 126 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Kadett  2 (3º)10:36,579+ 01:00,71375,7 km/h
 1317 Jesús Panizo Moro
 Manuel Manceñido Fernandez
 Opel Kadett Gsi  2 (4º)10:36,899+ 01:01,03375,6 km/h
 1420 Andrés López Arcilla
 Gerardo Salcedo
 Peugeot 206 Xs  2 (5º)10:37,106+ 01:01,24075,6 km/h
 1524 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Bmw 328i  3 (2º)10:37,395+ 01:01,52975,6 km/h
 168 Jorge González Pérez
 Andrea Da Silva Fernández
 Bmw   3 (3º)10:38,783+ 01:02,91775,4 km/h
 1711 David Urban Castro
 Diego Núñez García
 Peugeot 206 Rc  2 (6º)10:46,888+ 01:11,02274,5 km/h
 1828 Diego Del Olmo Macho
 Jonatan Da Silva Juez
 Peugeot 106  1 (1º)10:51,736+ 01:15,87073,9 km/h
 1918 Jesús Santillán Pedrosa
 Juan Manuel Villaverde
 Mitsubishi Evo VIII  4 (6º)10:56,274+ 01:20,40873,4 km/h
 2030 Jose I. García Camero
 Raquel Rodríguez Gallego
 Bmw E36  3 (4º)10:56,346+ 01:20,48073,4 km/h
 2116 Javier Muñoz Saiz
 Jaren A. Cazallas Ramírez
 Peugeot 106  1 (2º)11:01,702+ 01:25,83672,8 km/h
 2219 Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo Caballero
 Pablo Vélez Antón
 Peugeot 208  2 (7º)11:04,195+ 01:28,32972,5 km/h
 2314 Aitor Suarez Suarez
 Jonathan García Suarez
 Citroën Saxo  1 (3º)11:09,236+ 01:33,37072,0 km/h
 2442 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra  1 (4º)11:14,454+ 01:38,58871,4 km/h
 2532 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 Bmw 328  3 (5º)11:16,633+ 01:40,76771,2 km/h
 2631 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact  3 (6º)11:18,299+ 01:42,43371,0 km/h
 2736 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Alejandro Martínez Pérez
 Nissan Micra  1 (5º)11:18,862+ 01:42,99671,0 km/h
 2837 Luis Borra Rodríguez
 Alejandro Fernández Areces
 Nissan Micra  1 (6º)11:19,113+ 01:43,24770,9 km/h
 2927 Eduardo Herrero Andrino
 Esther Trancón Aural
 Citroën Saxo Vts  1 (7º)11:22,401+ 01:46,53570,6 km/h
 3033 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw E36  3 (7º)11:25,506+ 01:49,64070,3 km/h
 3140 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra  1 (8º)11:28,389+ 01:52,52370,0 km/h
 3235 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can-Am Maverick  5 (1º)11:32,782+ 01:56,91669,5 km/h
 3326 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36  3 (8º)11:35,633+ 01:59,76769,2 km/h
 3452 Egoitz Zumalde Aurrekoetxea
 
 Semog Revolution  6 (4º)11:37,289+ 02:01,42369,1 km/h
 3544 Javier Diez De Tejada Martínez
 Christian Menéndez González
 Nissan Micra  1 (9º)11:39,028+ 02:03,16268,9 km/h
 3639 Diego Estévez Fernández
 Héctor Martínez Alonso
 Nissan Micra  1 (10º)11:41,485+ 02:05,61968,7 km/h
 3721 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205  1 (11º)11:42,688+ 02:06,82268,5 km/h
 3845 Raúl Díaz Arguelles
 Miguel Pertierra Suarez
 Nissan Micra  1 (12º)11:46,626+ 02:10,76068,2 km/h
 3923 Miguel Rocandio Antón
 Álvaro Rocandio Antón
 Bmw 535i  3 (9º)11:47,863+ 02:11,99768,0 km/h
 4038 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Leopoldo Iglesia Poch
 Nissan Micra  1 (13º)11:50,910+ 02:15,04467,8 km/h
 4141 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 David Albueme Borra
 Nissan Micra  1 (14º)11:54,435+ 02:18,56967,4 km/h
 4222 Manuel Fernández De Celis
 Raul Fernández Diaz
 Seat Ibiza  1 (15º)12:03,198+ 02:27,33266,6 km/h
 4334 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Bmw   3 (10º)12:07,063+ 02:31,19766,3 km/h
 4446 Rodolfo Suarez Rodríguez
 Jose Manuel Pérez Méndez
 Nissan Micra  1 (16º)12:07,999+ 02:32,13366,2 km/h
 4548 Alberto Cuervo
 Fernando Alvarez Fernandez
 Nissan Micra  1 (17º)12:18,304+ 02:42,43865,2 km/h
 4625 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Roberto Rodríguez González
 Bmw   3 (11º)12:18,629+ 02:42,76365,2 km/h
 4747 Natividad Losa Parrondo
 Christian Noriega López
 Nissan Micra  1 (18º)13:09,092+ 03:33,22661,0 km/h
 4843 Claudia Lorences García
 Nereida Menéndez Santiago
 Nissan Micra  1 (19º)13:11,716
+00:30,000
+ 04:05,85060,8 km/h