InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Entrenos Oficiales - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 4,200 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Fórmula Jedi Mk6 F (1º)9 (1º)02:29,149- 00:09,798
 210 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 
 Porsche 911 Gt3 GT (1º)6 (1º)02:38,947+ 00:00,000
 35 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car R32 CM (1º)9 (2º)02:39,526+ 00:00,579
 46 Vicente Gascón Betegón
 
 Semog Pr1 CN (1º)9 (3º)02:39,823+ 00:00,876
 54 Gonzalo Campo Ruiz
 
 Silver Car S2 CM (2º)9 (4º)02:41,313+ 00:02,366
 69 Jesus García Martínez
 
 Porsche 997 GT (2º)6 (2º)02:41,994+ 00:03,047
 73 Jose Alonso Lombardia
 
 Lombardia Lmb01 CM (3º)9 (5º)02:45,794+ 00:06,847
 823 Raul Lizano Martin
 
 Honda Civic XP (1º)4 (1º)02:46,673+ 00:07,726
 911 Javier Domínguez Delgado
 
 Mitsubishi Evo X R4 (1º)6 (3º)02:47,836+ 00:08,889
 107 Antonio M. Guerrero Pedrero
 
 Semog Bravo KC (1º)9 (6º)02:49,960+ 00:11,013
 118 Eduardo Noriego Hernández
 
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (4º)02:51,226+ 00:12,279
 1231 Javier Moreno Garcia
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (2º)3 (1º)02:51,432+ 00:12,485
 1325 Raul Barba Mendez
 
 Renault Clio Cup 2.0 XP (3º)4 (2º)02:51,599+ 00:12,652
 1412 Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca
 
 Ford Escort Zakspeed H (1º)8 (1º)02:54,047+ 00:15,100
 1532 Sergio Prieto Yuste
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (4º)3 (2º)02:54,969+ 00:16,022
 1616 Santiago Barragán Portilla
 
 Bmw M3 E46 XP (5º)5 (1º)02:57,527+ 00:18,580
 1728 David Parra Sanchez
 
 Citroën C2 R2 Max 1.6 R2 (1º)3 (3º)02:58,110+ 00:19,163
 1820 Sirley Fernández Sánchez
 
 Mitsubishi Evo VI Tme N (1º)5 (2º)02:59,446+ 00:20,499
 1914 Justo Martin Pozas
 
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta Gtv6 H (2º)8 (2º)02:59,633+ 00:20,686
 2039 David López Tomico
 
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (1º)2 (1º)03:01,062+ 00:22,115
 2126 Manuel Reyes Hernández
 
 Renault Megane A (1º)3 (4º)03:01,547+ 00:22,600
 2221 Cesar Tome Velasco
 
 Bmw M3 Compact XP (6º)5 (3º)03:01,643+ 00:22,696
 2322 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)3 (5º)03:01,957+ 00:23,010
 2446 Eva Arroyo Hernández
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (2º)03:02,242+ 00:23,295
 2517 Antonio Martínez Martínez
 
 Hyundai Coupe V6 Copa XP (8º)5 (4º)03:02,973+ 00:24,026
 2624 Antonio García Holgado
 
 Peugeot 206 Gti 2.0 XP (9º)4 (3º)03:04,514+ 00:25,567
 2727 Justo Franco Lázaro
 
 Peugeot 208 R2 (2º)3 (6º)03:05,544+ 00:26,597
 2857 Diego Quirós Peña
 
 Kart Cross Demon Car 600cc KC (2º)9 (7º)03:06,843+ 00:27,896
 291 Máximo López Del Rey
 
 Norma M20b Evo CN (2º)9 (8º)03:07,792+ 00:28,845
 3035 Jorge Sanchez Perez
 
 Citroën Ax 1.6 XP (10º)3 (7º)03:08,264+ 00:29,317
 3150 Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)4 (4º)03:08,449+ 00:29,502
 3248 Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez
 
 Citroën Ax XP (12º)2 (3º)03:08,648+ 00:29,701
 3351 Ignacio Lemus Vega
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (2º)3 (8º)03:08,682+ 00:29,735
 3442 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
 
 Citroën Saxo A (3º)2 (4º)03:09,154+ 00:30,207
 3534 Daniel Montes Resina
 
 Citroën Ax Gt 1.6 XP (13º)3 (9º)03:10,242+ 00:31,295
 3649 Iban Franco Ferrero
 
 Renault Clio 2.0 XP (14º)3 (10º)03:11,015+ 00:32,068
 3733 Francisco Sanz Donaire
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (15º)3 (11º)03:13,234+ 00:34,287
 3818 Jesús Duran Ortega
 
 Bmw E30 XP (16º)5 (5º)03:13,736+ 00:34,789
 3941 Alfonso Casimiro Bermúdez
 
 Citroën Saxo A (4º)2 (5º)03:19,739+ 00:40,792
 4037 Marcos Gallego Villar
 
 Peugeot 106 XP (17º)3 (12º)03:21,701+ 00:42,754
 4115 Juan Buenaventura Rodríguez Visedo
 
 Porsche 951r H (3º)8 (3º)03:22,144+ 00:43,197
 4230 Marcos Lorenzo García
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (18º)3 (13º)03:24,326+ 00:45,379
 4347 Isidro Hernández Rodríguez
 
 Opel Astra Gsi 2.0 XP (19º)4 (5º)03:27,271+ 00:48,324
 4443 Roberto Alonso Hernandez
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts XP (20º)3 (14º)03:27,706+ 00:48,759
 4536 Alberto Sobrino Sanz
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (21º)3 (15º)03:27,756+ 00:48,809
 4640 Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo A (5º)2 (6º)03:29,760+ 00:50,813
 4752 Ángel Vaca Matamoros
 
 Seat Arosa 1.4 16v A (6º)1 (1º)03:30,312+ 00:51,365
 4845 Jessica Truco Marcos
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts A (7º)2 (7º)03:31,267+ 00:52,320
 4919 Estefanía Gil González
 
 BMW 325 I XP (22º)5 (6º)03:34,215+ 00:55,268
 5053 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Panda A (8º)1 (2º)03:40,966+ 01:02,019
 5138 Francisco Romero Nieto
 
 Ford Fiesta St 150 XP (23º)4 (6º)03:46,800+ 01:07,853
 5244 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 
 Ford Fiesta 1.6 A (9º)2 (8º)03:54,798+ 01:15,851
 5355 Javier Perianez Campos
 
 Seat Marbella A (10º)1 (3º)04:12,607+ 01:33,660
 5454 Antonio Herrero Domínguez
 
 Seat Marbella A (11º)1 (4º)04:32,215+ 01:53,268
 5556 Emma Candil Abad
 
 Seat Marbella A (12º)1 (5º)05:33,590+ 02:54,643