InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Surhayén Pernía Calderón
Juan Luis García
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 A (1º)Cat/1 (1º)07:06,298+ 00:00,000
 23Jorge Antonio González Fernández
Santiago Vallejo Álvarez
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)Cat/1 (2º)07:07,887+ 00:01,589
 35Alberto San Segundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (2º)Cat/1 (3º)07:14,269+ 00:07,971
 42Manuel Senra Caamaño
Faustino Suárez
 Peugeot 306 Maxi A (2º)6 (1º)07:23,458+ 00:17,160
 59Manuel Biain Díez
Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar
 Seat León Supercopa XP (1º)Cat/1 (4º)07:28,000+ 00:21,702
 67JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara Radío Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI R/A (1º)5 (1º)07:30,067+ 00:23,769
 76Marco Lorenzo Rancel
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (1º)07:31,099+ 00:24,801
 814Pedro Jesús Gonzalez Goicoechea
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Renault Megáne F2000 XP (2º)Cat/1 (5º)07:42,395+ 00:36,097
 916David Guardado Rey
Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 A (3º)5 (2º)07:47,208+ 00:40,910
 1020Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)Cat/1 (6º)07:47,326+ 00:41,028
 114Juan José Abia De la Torre
Jose Manuel García González
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (3º)Cat/1 (7º)07:49,090+ 00:42,792
 1224Alejandro Villar Carro
Aitor Diaz
 Mini John Cooper XP (3º)Cat/1 (8º)07:49,126+ 00:42,828
 1322Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Miguel González Canedo
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (1º)07:54,304+ 00:48,006
 1421José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 A (5º)2 (2º)08:00,474+ 00:54,176
 1525Aitor Fernández Losada
Javier Barredo Palencia
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (4º)2 (3º)08:04,243+ 00:57,945
 1617Pepe López Planelles
Candido Carrera Estevez
 Ford Fiesta R2 A (6º)5 (3º)08:07,064+ 01:00,766
 1728Daniel Mateos García
Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (7º)2 (4º)08:07,321+ 01:01,023
 1831Daniel Fernández Marqués
Joel Travieso Diez
 Opel Corsa XP (5º)4 (1º)08:10,923+ 01:04,625
 1927Adrián Arias Martínez
Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)Cat/1 (9º)08:15,028+ 01:08,730
 2026Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Omar Coro Amigo
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (3º)1 (1º)08:15,957+ 01:09,659
 2134Adrián Barrio Pintor
Borja Rodil Igón
 Fiat Punto HGT A (8º)2 (5º)08:16,402+ 01:10,104
 2232David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (6º)08:23,880+ 01:17,582
 2336Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
Ángel Padierna Gómez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo R/A (2º)Cat/1 (10º)08:36,261+ 01:29,963
 2437Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf II Gti CLA (1º)3 (2º)08:37,499+ 01:31,201
 2538Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Franciso Javier Martin Diaz
 Wolskwagen Golf CLA (2º)Cat/1 (11º)09:07,064+ 02:00,766
 2629Alberto Alonso Merayo
Sergio Álvarez Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (9º)4 (2º)09:20,100+ 02:13,802
 2741Santos García Neira
Sergio Garcia Iglesias
 Peugeot 106 XP (7º)1 (2º)09:29,989+ 02:23,691