InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 Fabero - Valle de Fornela - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Iván Fernández López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)07:04,484+ 00:00,000110,7 km/h
 24 Jorge Pérez Alonso
 Unai Conde García
 Porsche 911 gt3 cup (991) GT (1º)6 (2º)07:13,337+ 00:08,853108,4 km/h
 37 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4 N+ (1º)6 (3º)07:19,073+ 00:14,589107,0 km/h
 43 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Skoda Fabia N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)07:26,133+ 00:21,649105,3 km/h
 56 Antonio Luis Casimiro Llamazares
 Francisco José García Calderón
 Porsche 997 gt3 cup GT (2º)6 (5º)07:26,917+ 00:22,433105,1 km/h
 610 Pedroj González Goicoechea
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio sport XP (1º)4 (1º)07:30,810+ 00:26,326104,2 km/h
 79 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Gorka Genaro García
 Peugeot 106 XP (2º)3 (1º)07:34,252+ 00:29,768103,4 km/h
 88 Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Manuel Barbas Pérez
 Renault Clio sport XP (3º)4 (2º)07:36,674+ 00:32,190102,9 km/h
 95 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva
 Porsche Gt3 2008 GT (3º)6 (6º)07:42,167+ 00:37,683101,7 km/h
 1011 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Alberto Ordóñez Azevedo
 Renault Clio XP (4º)4 (3º)07:45,121+ 00:40,637101,0 km/h
 1117 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 David Lugueros Díaz
 Renault Clio XP (5º)4 (4º)07:49,686+ 00:45,202100,0 km/h
 1219 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 A (1º)2 (1º)08:03,141+ 00:58,65797,2 km/h
 1321 Pedro césar Garmón Fernández
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)3 (2º)08:08,484+ 01:04,00096,2 km/h
 1412 Carlos García López
 Fernando Alonso Ganso
 Peugeot 106 rallye R/A (1º)2 (2º)08:10,421+ 01:05,93795,8 km/h
 1528 Carlos Álvarez García
 Oscar Fernández Fernández
 Citroen AX XP (7º)3 (3º)08:11,642+ 01:07,15895,6 km/h
 1637 Oscar Blanco Sánchez
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (8º)4 (5º)08:16,010+ 01:11,52694,7 km/h
 1725 Luis Sanfiz Pérez
 Jose Manuel Paz Quintela
 Bmw Compact XP (9º)5 (1º)08:16,074+ 01:11,59094,7 km/h
 1818 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Laura Díaz Álvarez
 Renault Clio sport R/N (1º)2 (3º)08:20,223+ 01:15,73993,9 km/h
 1944 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 323ti compact XP (10º)5 (2º)08:21,958+ 01:17,47493,6 km/h
 2042 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30 XP (11º)5 (3º)08:25,879+ 01:21,39592,9 km/h
 2135 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulises Asensio Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XP (12º)4 (6º)08:27,648+ 01:23,16492,5 km/h
 2224 Pedro Reija Díaz
 Adrian Manuel Álvarez Bermúdez
 Peugeot 306 gti 16v XP (13º)4 (7º)08:29,685+ 01:25,20192,2 km/h
 2323 Samuel Rodríguez Bernárdez
 Rubén Francisco Vázquez
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (14º)4 (8º)08:30,405+ 01:25,92192,0 km/h
 2451 Alejandro Fernández Gaio
 María Rellán López
 Peugeot 206 A (2º)2 (4º)08:33,198+ 01:28,71491,5 km/h
 2538 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (1º)7 (1º)08:37,293+ 01:32,80990,8 km/h
 2626 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (15º)3 (4º)08:37,421+ 01:32,93790,8 km/h
 2730 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (16º)3 (5º)08:38,633+ 01:34,14990,6 km/h
 2839 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (2º)7 (2º)08:42,798+ 01:38,31489,9 km/h
 2929 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Peugeot 106 XSI XP (17º)3 (6º)08:44,891+ 01:40,40789,5 km/h
 3045 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Daniel Acero Abal
 Bmw E36 328 XP (18º)5 (4º)08:46,611+ 01:42,12789,2 km/h
 3136 Pablo Rodríguez Piris
 Julián Naya Carreño
 Peugeot 206 rc N (1º)2 (5º)08:46,660+ 01:42,17689,2 km/h
 3231 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo XP (19º)3 (7º)08:49,532+ 01:45,04888,7 km/h
 3322 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Peugeot 106 XP (20º)3 (8º)08:56,822+ 01:52,33887,5 km/h
 3440 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ignacio Garrido Gómez
 Bmw 525 XP (21º)5 (5º)09:01,824+ 01:57,34086,7 km/h
 3546 Iván Abad Sandúa
 Sergio Abad Abad
 Bmw 325i XP (22º)5 (6º)09:01,986+ 01:57,50286,7 km/h
 3633 Carlos Fernández Vecín
 María Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 309 gti 16v R/A (2º)3 (9º)09:05,719+ 02:01,23586,1 km/h
 3748 Oscar Rodríguez García
 Pedro Fernández Gomes
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (6º)09:06,668+ 02:02,18485,9 km/h
 3854 Alberto López Fernández
 Rubén Gude Otero
 Ford Fiesta xr2i CLA (3º)7 (3º)09:19,008+ 02:14,52484,0 km/h
 3943 Carlos Quintero Gómez
 Héctor Retuerto Suarez
 Bmw 325 XP (23º)5 (7º)09:21,321+ 02:16,83783,7 km/h
 4041 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw 328 XP (24º)5 (8º)09:33,244+ 02:28,76082,0 km/h
 4152 Bautista Cancelo Gnavi
 Daniel Cancelo Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 xs R/A (3º)2 (7º)09:45,496+ 02:41,01280,2 km/h
 4215 Anxo Valiño López
 María De Lucas Manso
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (25º)5 (9º)09:48,607+ 02:44,12379,8 km/h
 4353 Samuel Hortas Lolo
 David Doval López
 Opel Corsa 1.2  XP (26º)2 (8º)10:02,532+ 02:58,04878,0 km/h
 4449 Marcos Pinto Alonso
 David Peña Serén
 Citroen Saxo XP (27º)3 (10º)10:09,204+ 03:04,72077,1 km/h
 4556 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 José Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift  N (2º)1 (1º)10:16,708+ 03:12,22476,2 km/h
 4647 Andrés Pérez Iglesias
 Noa Martínez Seara
 Peugeot 106 xsi XP (28º)2 (9º)10:18,598+ 03:14,11475,9 km/h
 4716 Raul Salví Álvarez
 Guillermo Montes Dafos
 Bmw 325 XP (29º)5 (10º)27:15,413+ 20:10,92928,7 km/h