InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Trobajo del Camino - HORA COMIENZO 16:15 - DISTANCIA 11 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
117 Jairo Gadea Alonso
 Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo
 Peugeot 206 XP (1º)2 (1º)12:30,099+ 00:00,000
25 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza XP (2º)4 (1º)12:41,911+ 00:11,812
31 David Urban Castro
 Diego Nuñez García
 Peugeot 206 XP (3º)2 (2º)12:51,146+ 00:21,047
410 Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 Carlos Quintero Gómez
 BMW 325 XP (4º)3 (1º)12:58,173+ 00:28,074
518 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Alvarez García
 BMW 325 XP (5º)3 (2º)12:59,114+ 00:29,015
62 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Jaime Pérez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta 2500 XP (6º)4 (2º)13:24,105+ 00:54,006
714 Javier Muñoz Saiz
 Moises Pérez Bermejo
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)1 (1º)13:29,190+ 00:59,091
815 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Francisco Garmendia PeÑa
 BMW 325 XP (8º)3 (3º)13:32,066+ 01:01,967
916 Cristian Urbán Castro
 Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 XP (9º)2 (3º)13:40,046+ 01:09,947
1030 Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 Karine Giffoni De Medeiros
 BMW 323 XP (10º)3 (4º)13:42,062+ 01:11,963
1126 Victor García Cuervo
 Ignacio García García
 BMW 525 XP (11º)3 (5º)13:53,080+ 01:22,981
1222 Aitor Pico Lagoa
 Noelia Alonso Bano
 Citroen AX XP (12º)1 (2º)14:08,013+ 01:37,914
1325 David Lombardero Tojeiro
 Amelia María Blanco García
 Citroen AX XP (13º)1 (3º)14:24,019+ 01:53,920
143 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Opel Kadett XP (14º)2 (4º)14:44,114+ 02:14,015
1520 David Feito Herranz
 Eduardo González Arias
 Citroen AX XP (15º)1 (4º)15:29,042+ 02:58,943
1628 Guillermo Juarez Vega
 Jesus Rojano Barrios
 BMW 325 XP (16º)3 (6º)16:00,043+ 03:29,944
177 Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
 Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo XP (17º)5 (1º)16:20,146+ 03:50,047
1831 Omar López García
 Placido Valvidares LLaneza
 BMW 325 XP (18º)3 (7º)16:42,077+ 04:11,978
1944 Adrián Guerrero Alonso
 - - -
 KartCross JB Racing F (1º)6 (1º)17:20,124+ 04:50,025
2011 Daniel Moreno Gravalos
 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Volskwagen Golf XP (19º)2 (5º)17:27,138+ 04:57,039
2140 Jose Alberto Gutierrez González
 - -
 Semog Bravo F (2º)6 (2º)17:32,104+ 05:02,005
2241 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 - - -
 Semog Bravo F (3º)6 (3º)17:32,176+ 05:02,077
2343 Adrián Escandón Casielles
 - - -
 KartCross Xtrem F (4º)6 (4º)17:51,145+ 05:21,046
2437 Adrián Tojeiro Pita
 Sergio Torrente Piñeiro
 Opel Corsa XP (20º)1 (5º)18:08,165+ 05:38,066
2535 Jorge González Pérez
 Alba Sánchez González
 BMW Compact XP (21º)3 (8º)18:16,180+ 05:46,081
2633 Rubén Ávila Puente
 Noelia Fernández Salas
 Citroen AX XP (22º)1 (6º)18:16,836+ 05:46,737
279 Jorge Sanz Santidrian
 Ángel Odón García Coto
 Mazda 323 XP (23º)4 (3º)18:22,167+ 05:52,068
2842 Kevin Prado Díaz
 - - -
 Semog Bravo F (5º)6 (5º)18:30,194+ 06:00,095
2945 Rubén Montero Gómez
 - - -
 KartCross Semog F (6º)6 (6º)19:03,101+ 06:33,002
3034 Jose Ignacio Hernández Escudero
 Jesus Fresno Carro
 Ford Escorth RS Turbo XP (24º)3 (9º)19:08,183+ 06:38,084
3139 Lesmes González Fernández
 Lesmes González Valles
 Renault Clio XP (25º)2 (6º)19:21,146+ 06:51,047
324 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Vanessa Fernández García
 Citroen AX XP (26º)1 (7º)24:23,099+ 11:53,000