InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

SAN JUAN DEL OLMO - HORA COMIENZO 11:00 - DISTANCIA 9,10 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12José A. Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)04:41,361- 02:17,137
 23Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche GT3 Rallye GT (1º)5 (2º)04:48,018- 02:10,480
 312Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radio Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)04:50,380- 02:08,118
 46Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Seat León Cupra XP (2º)10 (2º)04:51,652- 02:06,846
 51Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)9 (1º)04:54,044- 02:04,454
 68Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Manuel Bouzada
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (3º)04:57,051- 02:01,447
 74Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (5º)11 (1º)04:57,524- 02:00,974
 87David García Molinero
Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (6º)9 (2º)04:58,570- 01:59,928
 95Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (7º)11 (2º)05:00,839- 01:57,659
 1011Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)8 (1º)05:04,180- 01:54,318
 119Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)9 (3º)05:04,522- 01:53,976
 1210Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (10º)8 (2º)05:05,316- 01:53,182
 1314Aitor Gomez Jimenez
María De Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (1º)05:06,763- 01:51,735
 1415Francisco J. De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325 E36 XP (11º)10 (4º)05:11,379- 01:47,119
 1517Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)05:14,762- 01:43,736
 1619Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (12º)2 (3º)05:14,897- 01:43,601
 1716Juan Carlos Martín Hernández
Lucia Martín Gutiérrerz
 Citroen C2 A (2º)2 (4º)05:16,391- 01:42,107
 1821Enrique Encinas Martín
Rebeca Arellano De Pedro
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)1 (1º)05:29,172- 01:29,326
 1922Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (3º)2 (5º)05:29,637- 01:28,861
 2020Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
José Fernando Soto Jimenez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)8 (3º)05:44,849- 01:13,649
 2124Ángel Díez Calderón
Javier Polvorinos Castro
 Peugeot 106 Rallye N (3º)1 (2º)05:45,553- 01:12,945
 2223Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (1º)06:07,883- 00:50,615
 2326Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (3º)06:58,498+ 00:00,000
 2425Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf XP (14º)10 (5º)08:30,980+ 01:32,482