InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Jacobo Senin Pereira
 Outeda Racing Mk E2 (1º)8 (1º)02:25,230+ 00:00,000
21Jose Alonso Lombardía
 Semog Barqueta PR01 E2 (2º)8 (2º)02:26,294+ 00:01,064
316Félix Macias Dieguez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (1º)02:30,839+ 00:05,609
43Tomás Pena Barbosa
 Outeda Racing Mk E2 (3º)8 (3º)02:31,686+ 00:06,456
57Ruben Carballo Morán
 Yacar Cross F (1º)8 (4º)02:32,221+ 00:06,991
617Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)3 (1º)02:33,215+ 00:07,985
75Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kart Cross Kamikaz 2 F (2º)8 (5º)02:34,455+ 00:09,225
88Manuel Gonzalez Arias
 Kart Cross Semog 2016 F (3º)8 (6º)02:36,214+ 00:10,984
918Raúl Barba Méndez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)3 (2º)02:38,774+ 00:13,544
104Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (4º)8 (7º)02:38,950+ 00:13,720
1121Alberto Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI N (1º)4 (1º)02:39,897+ 00:14,667
1220Juan José Covelo López
 Seat Leon Cupra R A (1º)4 (2º)02:42,645+ 00:17,415
1319Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (3º)02:42,720+ 00:17,490
149Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (5º)8 (8º)02:43,263+ 00:18,033
1532Borja Rodil Igón
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (1º)02:44,989+ 00:19,759
1623Juan Ignacio Martín Galán
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  XP (2º)2 (2º)02:45,861+ 00:20,631
1711Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (6º)8 (9º)02:46,442+ 00:21,212
1825Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (3º)02:46,901+ 00:21,671
1912Óscar García García
 Kart Cross Yacar F (7º)8 (10º)02:48,405+ 00:23,175
2028Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CLA (1º)7 (1º)02:48,760+ 00:23,530
2115Ricardo Martinez Perez
 Mitjet 1300 CM (1º)8 (11º)02:49,909+ 00:24,679
2222Juan Carlos Martín Hernández
 Mini Jhon Cooper Works A2 (3º)4 (3º)02:50,128+ 00:24,898
2327Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 Bmw Compact Power XP (3º)4 (4º)02:50,301+ 00:25,071
2429Miguel García Carbajal
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (4º)4 (5º)02:50,650+ 00:25,420
2531Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (4º)02:51,637+ 00:26,407
2644Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo 16v XP (5º)1 (1º)02:51,829+ 00:26,599
2737Óscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (6º)3 (4º)02:53,382+ 00:28,152
2830Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (7º)3 (5º)02:53,412+ 00:28,182
2943David López Tomico
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)6 (1º)02:55,460+ 00:30,230
3024Carlos Balaguer Álvarez
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (8º)2 (5º)02:57,585+ 00:32,355
3140Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325 XP (9º)4 (6º)02:58,259+ 00:33,029
3239Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra XP (10º)3 (6º)02:59,719+ 00:34,489
3345Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 214 XP (11º)3 (7º)03:00,456+ 00:35,226
3438Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa A XP (12º)3 (8º)03:01,252+ 00:36,022
3533Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)03:01,888+ 00:36,658
3634Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Citroen AX GTI R/N (1º)1 (2º)03:08,208+ 00:42,978
3746Daniel Carrasco Arnau
 Peugeot 205 XP (13º)1 (3º)03:10,202+ 00:44,972
3847Alberto Fernández Merayo
 Toyota Aygo N (3º)1 (4º)03:14,124+ 00:48,894
3952Eduardo Mateo Pérez
 Opel Corsa A (5º)2 (7º)03:20,120+ 00:54,890
4049Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort A (6º)4 (7º)03:20,362+ 00:55,132
4148Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Dacia Sandero CUP N (4º)1 (5º)03:30,628+ 01:05,398
4253Fco. Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda CLA (2º)6 (2º)04:19,385+ 01:54,155