InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 - HORA COMIENZO 15:10 - DISTANCIA 13,410 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 157 David Setien Colsa
 
 Semog Bravo Sport  6 (1º)07:55,766+ 00:00,000101,5 km/h
 255 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya Car Cross  6 (2º)08:01,879+ 00:06,113100,2 km/h
 39 Alberto Aller Blanco
 César Alonso Abril
 Mitsubishi Lancer X  4 (1º)08:25,249+ 00:29,48395,5 km/h
 45 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto  4 (2º)08:26,856+ 00:31,09095,2 km/h
 553 Edgar Cid Fernández
 Raul Salvi Alvarez
 Can Am Maverick X3 XRS  5 (1º)08:32,026+ 00:36,26094,3 km/h
 658 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Semog   6 (3º)08:32,260+ 00:36,49494,2 km/h
 756 Mikel Zualde Lasagabaster
 
 Semog Alto  6 (4º)08:34,027+ 00:38,26193,9 km/h
 88 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Enrique Castro Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Jtm  4 (3º)08:35,942+ 00:40,17693,6 km/h
 96 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer  4 (4º)08:39,065+ 00:43,29993,0 km/h
 102 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw   3 (1º)08:41,626+ 00:45,86092,5 km/h
 1152 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Javier Redondo Sánchez
 Can Am Maverick X3  5 (2º)08:48,284+ 00:52,51891,4 km/h
 1214 Arturo Cota Loureiro
 Diego Blanco Básalo
 Seat León  4 (5º)08:49,178+ 00:53,41291,2 km/h
 134 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam  3 (2º)08:50,468+ 00:54,70291,0 km/h
 143 Victor Peña Alcoba
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 Rc  2 (1º)08:57,442+ 01:01,67689,8 km/h
 1517 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36  3 (3º)09:06,470+ 01:10,70488,3 km/h
 1615 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Tatiana Suarez Suarez
 Bmw   3 (4º)09:13,776+ 01:18,01087,2 km/h
 1751 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can Am Maverick X3  5 (3º)09:15,712+ 01:19,94686,9 km/h
 1819 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact  3 (5º)09:17,417+ 01:21,65186,6 km/h
 1911 Vidal Aramburu Narciandi
 David Rubio Muñoz
 Honda Civic  2 (2º)09:26,292+ 01:30,52685,2 km/h
 2029 Fabio Fernández Fernández
 Roberto Corral Matilla
 Citroën Ax  1 (1º)09:26,475+ 01:30,70985,2 km/h
 2121 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 Bmw   3 (6º)09:37,549+ 01:41,78383,6 km/h
 2261 Egoitz Zumalde Aurrecoechea
 
 Semog Revolution  6 (5º)09:38,256+ 01:42,49083,5 km/h
 2338 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Cristina Coello Antuña
 Nissan Micra  1 (2º)09:41,784+ 01:46,01883,0 km/h
 2448 Daniel Sánchez Suarez
 Carlos Hevia Llano
 Nissan Micra  1 (3º)09:44,859+ 01:49,09382,5 km/h
 2512 Kevin Prado Díaz
 Claudia Martínez Suarez
 Audi TT  4 (6º)09:47,042+ 01:51,27682,2 km/h
 2647 Pablo López Albuerne
 Víctor Menéndez Menéndez
 Nissan Micra  1 (4º)09:47,929+ 01:52,16382,1 km/h
 2725 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205  1 (5º)09:48,956+ 01:53,19082,0 km/h
 2839 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Claudia Lorences García
 Nissan Micra  1 (6º)09:49,028+ 01:53,26282,0 km/h
 2943 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 Tomás Nido Braña
 Nissan Micra  1 (7º)09:50,275+ 01:54,50981,8 km/h
 3041 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra  1 (8º)09:52,913+ 01:57,14781,4 km/h
 3132 Ismael Méndez Alonso
 Noel Bernardo Menéndez
 Volkswagen Golf Gti  2 (3º)09:56,790+ 02:01,02480,9 km/h
 3240 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra  1 (9º)09:58,469+ 02:02,70380,7 km/h
 3328 Alberto Granda Álvarez
 Manuel Daniel Rodríguez
 Peugeot 205 Gtx  1 (10º)10:01,163+ 02:05,39780,3 km/h
 3420 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw   1 (11º)10:02,202+ 02:06,43680,2 km/h
 3549 Fernando Álvarez Fernández
 Alberto Cuervo Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra  1 (12º)10:04,705+ 02:08,93979,8 km/h
 3627 Victor San Martín Lorden
 David García Domínguez
 Ford Sierra  3 (7º)10:12,144+ 02:16,37878,9 km/h
 3722 Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Iván Álvarez
 Peugeot 106  1 (13º)10:18,203+ 02:22,43778,1 km/h
 3826 Pablo Pérez Fernández
 Ángel Méndez Ordoñez
 Peugeot 205  1 (14º)10:19,043+ 02:23,27778,0 km/h
 3945 Diego Estévez Fernández
 David Parrondo Peláez
 Nissan Micra  1 (15º)10:20,566+ 02:24,80077,8 km/h
 4046 Luis Miguel Prado Álvarez
 Adrián Pérez Fernández
 Nissan Micra  1 (16º)10:44,147+ 02:48,38174,9 km/h
 4134 Manuel Rafael Álvarez Secades
 Noel Rancaño Díaz
 Peugeot 205 1.9  2 (4º)10:44,829+ 02:49,06374,9 km/h
 4250 Rubén Cubelos González
 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra  1 (17º)10:50,211+ 02:54,44574,2 km/h
 4316 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Bmw E36  3 (8º)11:03,981+ 03:08,21572,7 km/h
 4418 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 Sergio Escalonolla Martínez
 Bmw E46  3 (9º)11:12,931+ 03:17,16571,7 km/h