Pos | # | Piloto |
Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. | V.Media |
---|
1 | 1 | Jose Alonso Lombardia |
Semog Barqueta PR01 | E2 (1º) | 8 (1º) | 02:26,294 | - 00:15,778 | 100,9 km/h |
2 | 16 | Félix Macias Dieguez |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi | N+ (1º) | 5 (1º) | 02:30,839 | - 00:11,233 | 97,9 km/h |
3 | 3 | Tomás Pena Barbosa |
Outeda Racing Mk | E2 (2º) | 8 (2º) | 02:31,686 | - 00:10,386 | 97,3 km/h |
4 | 7 | Ruben Carballo Morán |
Yacar Cross | F (1º) | 8 (3º) | 02:32,221 | - 00:09,851 | 97,0 km/h |
5 | 17 | Alfredo Sal Mateu |
Renault Clio F2000 | XP (1º) | 3 (1º) | 02:33,215 | - 00:08,857 | 96,3 km/h |
6 | 5 | Jovino Blanco Martínez |
Kart Cross Kamikaz 2 | F (2º) | 8 (4º) | 02:34,455 | - 00:07,617 | 95,6 km/h |
7 | 8 | Manuel Gonzalez Arias |
Kart Cross Semog 2016 | F (3º) | 8 (5º) | 02:36,214 | - 00:05,858 | 94,5 km/h |
8 | 4 | Antonio Viloria Merayo |
Kart Cross Yacar 2017 | F (4º) | 8 (6º) | 02:38,095 | - 00:03,977 | 93,4 km/h |
9 | 21 | Alberto Alonso Merayo |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | N (1º) | 4 (1º) | 02:39,897 | - 00:02,175 | 92,3 km/h |
10 | 18 | Raúl Barba Méndez |
Renault Clio Cup | A2 (1º) | 3 (2º) | 02:40,680 | - 00:01,392 | 91,9 km/h |
11 | 19 | Jonathan Martin Gutierrez |
Renault Clio Cup | A2 (2º) | 3 (3º) | 02:42,072 | + 00:00,000 | 91,1 km/h |
12 | 20 | Juan José Covelo López |
Seat Leon Cupra R | A (1º) | 4 (2º) | 02:42,645 | + 00:00,573 | 90,7 km/h |
13 | 9 | Pablo García Mielgo |
Kart Cross Semog Bravo | F (5º) | 8 (7º) | 02:43,263 | + 00:01,191 | 90,4 km/h |
14 | 32 | Borja Rodil Igón |
Citroen Saxo VTS | A (2º) | 2 (1º) | 02:44,989 | + 00:02,917 | 89,5 km/h |
15 | 11 | Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño |
Kart Cross Semog Bravo | F (6º) | 8 (8º) | 02:46,730 | + 00:04,658 | 88,5 km/h |
16 | 25 | Pablo Martínez Joglar |
Renault Clio Sport | N (2º) | 2 (2º) | 02:46,901 | + 00:04,829 | 88,4 km/h |
17 | 23 | Juan Ignacio Martín Galán |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | XP (2º) | 2 (3º) | 02:47,259 | + 00:05,187 | 88,2 km/h |
18 | 28 | Justo Martín Pozas |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV | CLA (1º) | 7 (1º) | 02:48,076 | + 00:06,004 | 87,8 km/h |
19 | 12 | Óscar García García |
Kart Cross Yacar | F (7º) | 8 (9º) | 02:48,405 | + 00:06,333 | 87,6 km/h |
20 | 15 | Ricardo Martinez Perez |
Mitjet 1300 | CM (1º) | 8 (10º) | 02:49,909 | + 00:07,837 | 86,9 km/h |
21 | 22 | Juan Carlos Martín Hernández |
Mini Jhon Cooper Works | A2 (3º) | 4 (3º) | 02:50,128 | + 00:08,056 | 86,8 km/h |
22 | 27 | Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras |
Bmw Compact Power | XP (3º) | 4 (4º) | 02:50,301 | + 00:08,229 | 86,7 km/h |
23 | 29 | Miguel García Carbajal |
Volkswagen Golf GTI | XP (4º) | 4 (5º) | 02:50,650 | + 00:08,578 | 86,5 km/h |
24 | 31 | Héctor Martínez Orallo |
Peugeot 206 XS | A (3º) | 2 (4º) | 02:51,637 | + 00:09,565 | 86,0 km/h |
25 | 44 | Jorge Vázquez García |
Volkswagen Polo 16v | XP (5º) | 1 (1º) | 02:51,829 | + 00:09,757 | 85,9 km/h |
26 | 37 | Óscar Rodríguez García |
Opel Kadett E GSI 16v | XP (6º) | 3 (4º) | 02:53,382 | + 00:11,310 | 85,1 km/h |
27 | 30 | Aitor Cordero Corullón |
Fiat Punto HGT | XP (7º) | 3 (5º) | 02:53,412 | + 00:11,340 | 85,1 km/h |
28 | 43 | David López Tomico |
Fiat Uno Turbo | CD (1º) | 6 (1º) | 02:55,460 | + 00:13,388 | 84,1 km/h |
29 | 24 | Carlos Balaguer Álvarez |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | XP (8º) | 2 (5º) | 02:57,585 | + 00:15,513 | 83,1 km/h |
30 | 40 | Hector Ruano Puente |
Bmw 325 | XP (9º) | 4 (6º) | 02:58,259 | + 00:16,187 | 82,8 km/h |
31 | 39 | Noel López Ramos |
Opel Astra | XP (10º) | 3 (6º) | 02:59,719 | + 00:17,647 | 82,1 km/h |
32 | 45 | Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez |
Rover 214 | XP (11º) | 3 (7º) | 03:00,456 | + 00:18,384 | 81,8 km/h |
33 | 42 | Saul De Andrés Yebra |
Volkswagen Golf mk2 | XP (12º) | 4 (7º) | 03:01,728 | + 00:19,656 | 81,2 km/h |
34 | 38 | Ángel Domínguez Riesgo |
Opel Corsa A | XP (13º) | 3 (8º) | 03:02,216 | + 00:20,144 | 81,0 km/h |
35 | 14 | Sergio Antonio Marqués Rodríguez |
Kart Cross Silver Car ST2 | F (8º) | 8 (11º) | 03:06,563 | + 00:24,491 | 79,1 km/h |
36 | 34 | Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga |
Citroen AX GTI | R/N (1º) | 1 (2º) | 03:08,208 | + 00:26,136 | 78,4 km/h |
37 | 33 | Santos García Neira |
Citroen C2 GT | A (4º) | 2 (6º) | 03:10,003 | + 00:27,931 | 77,7 km/h |
38 | 46 | Daniel Carrasco Arnau |
Peugeot 205 | XP (14º) | 1 (3º) | 03:10,202 | + 00:28,130 | 77,6 km/h |
39 | 47 | Alberto Fernández Merayo |
Toyota Aygo | N (3º) | 1 (4º) | 03:14,124 | + 00:32,052 | 76,0 km/h |
40 | 52 | Eduardo Mateo Pérez |
Opel Corsa | A (5º) | 2 (7º) | 03:20,120 | + 00:38,048 | 73,8 km/h |
41 | 49 | Javier Veigas Montero |
Ford Escort | A (6º) | 4 (8º) | 03:20,569 | + 00:38,497 | 73,6 km/h |
42 | 48 | Adrián Barrio Pintor |
Dacia Sandero CUP | N (4º) | 1 (5º) | 03:30,628 | + 00:48,556 | 70,1 km/h |
43 | 53 | Fco. Javier Vidal Corral |
Seat Panda | CLA (2º) | 6 (2º) | 04:19,385 | + 01:37,313 | 56,9 km/h |