InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)06:33,161- 04:03,111
25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)06:47,542- 03:48,730
36Jairo Pesquera Cofiño
 BRC B-49 CM (1º)2 (2º)07:14,701- 03:21,571
48RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (1º)3 (1º)07:16,032- 03:20,240
510Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (2º)3 (2º)07:21,445- 03:14,827
614Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (3º)07:27,059- 03:09,213
711Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (4º)07:33,924- 03:02,348
815Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (5º)07:43,398- 02:52,874
921Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (6º)07:47,013- 02:49,259
1020JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (2º)3 (7º)07:47,270- 02:49,002
1140Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez
 BMW M3 E30 E1 (2º)3 (8º)07:47,701- 02:48,571
1219JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (9º)07:48,475- 02:47,797
1318Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (10º)07:51,776- 02:44,496
1422Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (11º)08:00,975- 02:35,297
1523Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (3º)3 (12º)08:08,510- 02:27,762
1630Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (13º)08:10,889- 02:25,383
1738Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (4º)3 (14º)08:12,994- 02:23,278
1831Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (15º)08:15,165- 02:21,107
1927Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (16º)08:15,173- 02:21,099
2012SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (4º)3 (17º)08:18,133- 02:18,139
2128Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (18º)08:18,202- 02:18,070
2237Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V E1 (5º)3 (19º)08:21,142- 02:15,130
2332Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (20º)08:21,929- 02:14,343
2436Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (6º)3 (21º)08:22,003- 02:14,269
2529Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (22º)08:22,367- 02:13,905
2626Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (7º)3 (23º)08:25,950- 02:10,322
272Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)08:34,184- 02:02,088
2825Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (8º)3 (24º)08:34,243- 02:02,029
2916JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (25º)08:39,540- 01:56,732
3024Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (26º)08:52,700- 01:43,572
3142Noe Prieto Vigil
 Citroen AX GT E1 (9º)3 (27º)09:01,086- 01:35,186
3241Jose Manuel Cosmen
 Renault 5 GT Turbo E1 (10º)3 (28º)09:05,438- 01:30,834
3335Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (29º)09:10,069- 01:26,203
3443Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (11º)3 (30º)10:36,272+ 00:00,000