InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 - HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 13,380 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 150 David Setiel Colsa
 
 Kart cross Semog  (1º)6 (1º)09:12,112+ 00:00,000
 21 Alberto J. Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto  (2º)4 (1º)09:35,101+ 00:22,989
 33 José María San José Romero
 Patricia Grande Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII  (3º)4 (2º)09:44,228+ 00:32,116
 42 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto  (4º)4 (3º)09:50,394+ 00:38,282
 57 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw   (5º)3 (1º)09:52,083+ 00:39,971
 64 Miguel Sánchez Diezma
 Adrián Sánchez Calvo
 Mitsubishi Evo VII  (6º)4 (4º)09:59,217+ 00:47,105
 751 Eros Ceballos
 
 Ya-Car Yacarcross  (7º)6 (2º)10:06,606+ 00:54,494
 89 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer X Proto  (8º)4 (5º)10:10,159+ 00:58,047
 949 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya-Car Yacarcross  (9º)6 (3º)10:12,467+ 01:00,355
 1024 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Bmw 328i  (10º)3 (2º)10:13,581+ 01:01,469
 1111 David Urban Castro
 Diego Núñez García
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (11º)2 (1º)10:17,673+ 01:05,561
 128 Jorge González Pérez
 Andrea Da Silva Fernández
 Bmw   (12º)3 (3º)10:20,293+ 01:08,181
 1317 Jesús Panizo Moro
 Manuel Manceñido Fernandez
 Opel Kadett Gsi  (13º)2 (2º)10:27,025+ 01:14,913
 1430 Jose I. García Camero
 Raquel Rodríguez Gallego
 Bmw E36  (14º)3 (4º)10:33,498+ 01:21,386
 1514 Aitor Suarez Suarez
 Jonathan García Suarez
 Citroën Saxo  (15º)1 (1º)10:33,890+ 01:21,778
 1616 Javier Muñoz Saiz
 Jaren A. Cazallas Ramírez
 Peugeot 106  (16º)1 (2º)10:35,430+ 01:23,318
 1726 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36  (17º)3 (5º)10:46,284+ 01:34,172
 1827 Eduardo Herrero Andrino
 Esther Trancón Aural
 Citroën Saxo Vts  (18º)1 (3º)10:50,797+ 01:38,685
 1931 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact  (19º)3 (6º)10:55,209+ 01:43,097
 2042 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra  (20º)1 (4º)10:58,511+ 01:46,399
 2135 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can-Am Maverick  (21º)5 (1º)11:04,301+ 01:52,189
 2236 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Alejandro Martínez Pérez
 Nissan Micra  (22º)1 (5º)11:06,871+ 01:54,759
 2328 Diego Del Olmo Macho
 Jonatan Da Silva Juez
 Peugeot 106  (23º)1 (6º)11:08,327+ 01:56,215
 2423 Miguel Rocandio Antón
 Álvaro Rocandio Antón
 Bmw 535i  (24º)3 (7º)11:15,689+ 02:03,577
 2525 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Roberto Rodríguez González
 Bmw   (25º)3 (8º)11:18,234+ 02:06,122
 2638 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Leopoldo Iglesia Poch
 Nissan Micra  (26º)1 (7º)11:22,224+ 02:10,112
 2740 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra  (27º)1 (8º)11:22,654+ 02:10,542
 2821 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205  (28º)1 (9º)11:26,551+ 02:14,439
 2946 Rodolfo Suarez Rodríguez
 Jose Manuel Pérez Méndez
 Nissan Micra  (29º)1 (10º)11:31,786+ 02:19,674
 3039 Diego Estévez Fernández
 Héctor Martínez Alonso
 Nissan Micra  (30º)1 (11º)11:32,362+ 02:20,250
 3118 Jesús Santillán Pedrosa
 Juan Manuel Villaverde
 Mitsubishi Evo VIII  (31º)4 (6º)11:37,558+ 02:25,446
 3222 Manuel Fernández De Celis
 Raul Fernández Diaz
 Seat Ibiza  (32º)1 (12º)11:50,806+ 02:38,694
 3341 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 David Albueme Borra
 Nissan Micra  (33º)1 (13º)11:53,124+ 02:41,012
 3434 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Bmw   (34º)3 (9º)12:12,477+ 03:00,365
 3544 Javier Diez De Tejada Martínez
 Christian Menéndez González
 Nissan Micra  (35º)1 (14º)12:32,617+ 03:20,505
 3647 Natividad Losa Parrondo
 Christian Noriega López
 Nissan Micra  (36º)1 (15º)12:55,918+ 03:43,806
 3743 Claudia Lorences García
 Nereida Menéndez Santiago
 Nissan Micra  (37º)1 (16º)14:24,156+ 05:12,044
 3845 Raúl Díaz Arguelles
 Miguel Pertierra Suarez
 Nissan Micra  (38º)1 (17º)17:47,858+ 08:35,746