InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC4 CANICOSA-NAVALENO - HORA COMIENZO 13:45 - DISTANCIA 13.7 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 12Mariano Colina García
Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)+00:00
(03:02)
08:24,800+ 00:00,000
 28Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)8 (1º)+00:0208:38,000+ 00:13,200
 310Fernando Palacios Gil
Javier Rubio Camarero
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)+00:0708:43,400+ 00:18,600
 46Jeús María Palacios Gil
Cristian Escribano Mulas
 Opel Ascona 2,0 GT XP (3º)10 (2º)+00:0608:45,300+ 00:20,500
 57Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio 2,0 XP (4º)9 (1º)+00:0608:48,300+ 00:23,500
 626Iván Abad Sandúa
Francisco Javier Abad Pascual
 Bmw 325 2,5 XP (5º)10 (3º)+00:1408:55,300+ 00:30,500
 79Jon Zalloetxebarria
Enol Pajares Carazo
 Bmw E30 325 XP (6º)10 (4º)+00:1108:56,400+ 00:31,600
 83Arturo Acitores Miguel
Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez
 Audi A1 Nacional 3 (1º)2 (1º)+00:1608:56,700+ 00:31,900
 917Victor Colorado Sierra
Andrés Dominguez Albarrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1,4 Nacional 3 (2º)2 (2º)+00:1008:57,700+ 00:32,900
 1016Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI 2,0 CLA (1º)7 (1º)+00:1209:09,900+ 00:45,100
 1111Ricardo Aaron Hernández
Noelia Carmona Gutiérrez
 Seat Leon 1,8 T 20V XP (7º)10 (5º)+00:1509:13,000+ 00:48,200
 1218Alvaro Moral Hacinas
Elena López Sedano
 Bmw 328 XP (8º)10 (6º)+00:1609:13,700+ 00:48,900
 1319Miguel Rocandio Anton
Aluano Rocandio Anton
 Bmw 325 XP (9º)10 (7º)+00:1909:21,900+ 00:57,100
 1423César Giaquinta Miech
Carlos García Corral
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (10º)9 (2º)+00:2009:23,100+ 00:58,300
 1524David Peinado Pacheco
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (2º)+00:2209:23,400+ 00:58,600
 1622Alberto Tabernero
David García Corral
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (3º)+00:2009:24,200+ 00:59,400
 1725Daniel Andrés Escudero
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Bmw E30 3,5 XP (13º)10 (8º)+00:2009:25,000+ 01:00,200
 1815Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
Alberto Cruz Cobeño
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)8 (4º)+00:2109:27,700+ 01:02,900
 1920Rodrigo Bartolomé De Pedro
Diego Santiago Ureta Vicente
 Bmw 325  XP (15º)10 (9º)+00:2809:44,300+ 01:19,500
 2021Omar Villoldo Iturbe
Enrique Porro Arroyo
 Bmw 326  XP (16º)10 (10º)+00:3410:00,700+ 01:35,900
 2129David Esteban De Mateo
Raul De Rioja Ucero
 Ford Sierra  XP (17º)9 (3º)+00:4610:08,700+ 01:43,900
 2228Roberto Soria Mayor
Luis Cano Recio
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (18º)9 (4º)+00:4110:35,500+ 02:10,700