InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Palacios - Páramo del Sil - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
11 Javier Martinez Carracedo
 Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo 10 (1º)05:48,987+ 00:00,000
25 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 5 (1º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
37 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS 8 (1º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
48 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport 2 (1º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
59 Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 9 (1º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
610 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 3 (1º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
711 Andoni Magadan González
 Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport 9 (2º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
812 Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández
 María Maestre Egea
 Bmw M3 e30 10 (2º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
915 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS 2 (2º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
1016 Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth 2 (3º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
1117 Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport 2 (4º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
1218 Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye 8 (2º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
1319 Fermin Sousa Vázquez
 Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo 10 (3º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
1420 Iván Rellan López
 Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport 2 (5º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
1521 Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI 3 (2º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
1622 Miguel Vazquez Diaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI 8 (3º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
1723 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v 9 (3º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
1824 Hector Martinez Perez
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI 7 (1º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
1925 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye 8 (4º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
2026 Gael Muñiz Gómez
 Marcos Martínez Pérez
 Peugeot 106 S16 2 (6º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
2127 Daniel López Marcos
 Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS 8 (5º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
2228 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech 2 (7º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
2329 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI 10 (4º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
2430 Jonatan García Villaverde
 Jose Manuel García Largo
 Bmw 325 E30 10 (5º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
2532 Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 9 (4º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
2633 José Manuel Cosmen González
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V 7 (2º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
2734 Javier Garzo Fernández
 Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI 3 (3º)06:08,000+ 00:19,013
282 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 5 (2º)06:09,620+ 00:20,633
294 Félix Fernández Sevilla
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 5 (3º)06:52,311+ 01:03,324
3031 Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI 1 (1º)11:08,000+ 05:19,013