InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
15Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 A (1º)5 (1º)23:59,226+ 00:00,000
29Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)24:10,036+ 00:10,810
319Fermin Sousa Vázquez
Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (2º)10 (1º)24:48,978+ 00:49,752
417Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (1º)25:13,640+ 01:14,414
57Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (1º)25:19,698+ 01:20,472
616Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (2º)2 (2º)25:36,044+ 01:36,818
715Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (3º)25:46,272+ 01:47,046
811Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)9 (2º)25:53,813+ 01:54,587
924Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)26:07,056+ 02:07,830
1023Óscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (5º)9 (3º)26:15,468+ 02:16,242
1110Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 A (3º)3 (1º)26:19,987+ 02:20,761
1229Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP (6º)10 (2º)26:21,378+ 02:22,152
1320Iván Rellan López
Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (4º)26:27,592+ 02:28,366
144Félix Fernández Sevilla
Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 A (4º)5 (2º)26:35,252+ 02:36,026
1518Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (7º)8 (2º)26:36,805+ 02:37,579
1633José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)26:52,022+ 02:52,796
1725Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (8º)8 (3º)27:10,509+ 03:11,283
1828Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N3 (3º)2 (5º)27:15,225+ 03:15,999
1921Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N (2º)3 (2º)27:23,913+ 03:24,687
2027Daniel López Marcos
Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)8 (4º)27:26,097+ 03:26,871
2132Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (10º)9 (4º)27:29,736+ 03:30,510
2234Javier Garzo Fernández
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (5º)3 (3º)27:45,904+ 03:46,678
2322Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (11º)8 (5º)27:57,829+ 03:58,603
2431Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N (1º)1 (1º)37:43,427+ 13:44,201