InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)03:15,986- 01:15,805
25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)03:23,081- 01:08,710
36Jairo Pesquera Cofiño
 BRC B-49 CM (1º)2 (2º)03:36,950- 00:54,841
48RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (1º)3 (1º)03:37,384- 00:54,407
510Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (2º)3 (2º)03:41,092- 00:50,699
614Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (3º)03:43,924- 00:47,867
711Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (4º)03:46,644- 00:45,147
819JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (5º)03:52,024- 00:39,767
915Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (6º)03:52,637- 00:39,154
1020JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (1º)3 (7º)03:53,932- 00:37,859
1121Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (2º)3 (8º)03:54,343- 00:37,448
1218Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (9º)03:55,472- 00:36,319
1340Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez
 BMW M3 E30 E1 (2º)3 (10º)03:56,342- 00:35,449
1422Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (11º)04:01,356- 00:30,435
1523Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (3º)3 (12º)04:04,930- 00:26,861
1630Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (13º)04:05,165- 00:26,626
1731Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (14º)04:05,886- 00:25,905
1838Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (4º)3 (15º)04:06,569- 00:25,222
1927Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (16º)04:08,245- 00:23,546
2032Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (17º)04:08,429- 00:23,362
2128Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (18º)04:10,082- 00:21,709
2233Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (19º)04:11,076- 00:20,715
2312SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (4º)3 (20º)04:12,031- 00:19,760
2429Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (7º)3 (21º)04:12,053- 00:19,738
252Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)04:12,185- 00:19,606
2636Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (5º)3 (22º)04:12,632- 00:19,159
2726Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (6º)3 (23º)04:13,566- 00:18,225
2837Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V E1 (7º)3 (24º)04:17,400- 00:14,391
2925Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (8º)3 (25º)04:17,762- 00:14,029
3016JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (26º)04:18,463- 00:13,328
3141Jose Manuel Cosmen
 Renault 5 GT Turbo E1 (9º)3 (27º)04:24,466- 00:07,325
3242Noe Prieto Vigil
 Citroen AX GT E1 (10º)3 (28º)04:29,346- 00:02,445
3324Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (29º)04:31,791+ 00:00,000
3435Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (30º)04:35,183+ 00:03,392
3543Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (11º)3 (31º)05:19,032+ 00:47,241