InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)03:15,986- 02:03,046
25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)03:23,081- 01:55,951
36Jairo Pesquera Cofiño
 BRC B-49 CM (1º)2 (2º)03:36,950- 01:42,082
48RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (1º)3 (1º)03:37,384- 01:41,648
510Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (2º)3 (2º)03:41,092- 01:37,940
614Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (3º)03:43,924- 01:35,108
711Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (4º)03:46,644- 01:32,388
819JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (5º)03:52,024- 01:27,008
915Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (6º)03:52,637- 01:26,395
1020JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (1º)3 (7º)03:53,932- 01:25,100
1121Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (2º)3 (8º)03:54,343- 01:24,689
1218Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (9º)03:55,472- 01:23,560
1340Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez
 BMW M3 E30 E1 (2º)3 (10º)03:56,342- 01:22,690
1422Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (11º)04:01,356- 01:17,676
1523Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (3º)3 (12º)04:04,930- 01:14,102
1630Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (13º)04:05,165- 01:13,867
1731Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (14º)04:05,886- 01:13,146
1838Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (4º)3 (15º)04:06,569- 01:12,463
1927Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (16º)04:08,245- 01:10,787
2032Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (17º)04:08,429- 01:10,603
2128Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (18º)04:10,082- 01:08,950
2233Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (19º)04:11,076- 01:07,956
2312SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (4º)3 (20º)04:12,031- 01:07,001
2429Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (7º)3 (21º)04:12,053- 01:06,979
252Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)04:12,185- 01:06,847
2636Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (5º)3 (22º)04:12,632- 01:06,400
2726Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (6º)3 (23º)04:13,566- 01:05,466
2837Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V E1 (7º)3 (24º)04:17,400- 01:01,632
2925Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (8º)3 (25º)04:17,762- 01:01,270
3016JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (26º)04:18,463- 01:00,569
3141Jose Manuel Cosmen
 Renault 5 GT Turbo E1 (9º)3 (27º)04:24,466- 00:54,566
3242Noe Prieto Vigil
 Citroen AX GT E1 (10º)3 (28º)04:29,346- 00:49,686
3324Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (29º)04:31,791- 00:47,241
3435Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (30º)04:35,183- 00:43,849
3543Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (11º)3 (31º)05:19,032+ 00:00,000