InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)4 (1º)12:00,136- 01:54,463
22Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)3 (1º)12:21,832- 01:32,767
37Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)12:27,385- 01:27,214
45Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)12:36,366- 01:18,233
58Alberto Alonso Merayo
Sara Radío Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N (1º)4 (2º)12:39,197- 01:15,402
611Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (1º)12:46,647- 01:07,952
715Rubén Redondo Ávila
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)13:01,352- 00:53,247
81Emilio Álvarez Fernández
José Antonio Cuendias Marcos
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)2 (3º)13:02,107- 00:52,492
919Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)2 (4º)13:11,866- 00:42,733
106Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)13:13,065- 00:41,534
1123Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (5º)13:22,701- 00:31,898
1218Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)2 (6º)13:25,019- 00:29,580
1320Fran De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto N3 (1º)2 (7º)13:28,652- 00:25,947
1417Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (4º)13:28,691- 00:25,908
1514David Pérez Chulia
José Luis Sánchez Gihón
 Citroen C2 R2 Max R2 (1º)3 (5º)13:31,536- 00:23,063
1626Óscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSi XP (9º)3 (6º)13:40,687- 00:13,912
1730Cristian Serrano Alaejos
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)4 (3º)13:54,275- 00:00,324
189Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)13:54,599+ 00:00,000
1929Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (11º)3 (7º)13:57,666+ 00:03,067
2021José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (12º)2 (8º)14:06,657+ 00:12,058
2124Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (1º)7 (1º)14:09,033+ 00:14,434
2228Santos García Neira
Gorka Genaro García
 Citroen C2 GT XP (13º)2 (9º)14:13,977+ 00:19,378
2322Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (10º)14:19,724+ 00:25,125
2427Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Iván Zuñiga
 Citroen AX GT XP (15º)1 (1º)14:25,925+ 00:31,326
2532Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Iván Rellan López
 Bmw 316i XP (16º)4 (4º)14:31,598+ 00:36,999
2631Héctor Gómez Fernández
Jose Carlos Gómez Rodríguez
 Bmw 318i E36 XP (17º)4 (5º)15:22,363+ 01:27,764
2725Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (11º)15:28,977+ 01:34,378
2836Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)15:48,139+ 01:53,540
2933Javier Garzo
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTi N (3º)2 (12º)16:01,029+ 02:06,430
3037Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (3º)18:54,779+ 05:00,180
3135Antonio Marichal García
Gumersindo Antón
 Toyota Aygo N (4º)1 (4º)29:49,111+ 15:54,512