InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Javier Martinez Carracedo
 Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)10 (1º)11:45,184- 00:46,225
25 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 A (1º)5 (1º)12:07,166- 00:24,243
39 Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)12:13,794- 00:17,615
42 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)12:24,721- 00:06,688
57 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (1º)12:25,489- 00:05,920
619 Fermin Sousa Vázquez
 Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (4º)10 (2º)12:27,009- 00:04,400
716 Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)12:29,700- 00:01,709
817 Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (2º)12:31,409+ 00:00,000
912 Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández
 María Maestre Egea
 Bmw M3 e30 XP (5º)10 (3º)12:32,695+ 00:01,286
1011 Andoni Magadan González
 Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (2º)12:42,681+ 00:11,272
1118 Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (7º)8 (2º)12:42,909+ 00:11,500
1215 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (3º)12:43,919+ 00:12,510
1324 Hector Martinez Perez
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)12:49,538+ 00:18,129
1410 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 A (4º)3 (1º)12:54,743+ 00:23,334
1523 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (8º)9 (3º)12:55,842+ 00:24,433
1629 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP (9º)10 (4º)13:00,475+ 00:29,066
1720 Iván Rellan López
 Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (4º)13:01,104+ 00:29,695
1833 José Manuel Cosmen González
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)13:05,755+ 00:34,346
1925 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (10º)8 (3º)13:12,405+ 00:40,996
2032 Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)9 (4º)13:13,613+ 00:42,204
2128 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N3 (3º)2 (5º)13:13,680+ 00:42,271
2227 Daniel López Marcos
 Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (4º)13:18,310+ 00:46,901
2326 Gael Muñiz Gómez
 Marcos Martínez Pérez
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (5º)2 (6º)13:25,241+ 00:53,832
248 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (7º)13:25,321+ 00:53,912
2521 Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N (3º)3 (2º)13:26,274+ 00:54,865
2634 Javier Garzo Fernández
 Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (6º)3 (3º)13:30,024+ 00:58,615
2722 Miguel Vazquez Diaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)8 (5º)13:34,500+ 01:03,091
284 Félix Fernández Sevilla
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 A (7º)5 (3º)13:41,666+ 01:10,257
2931 Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N (1º)1 (1º)23:25,321+ 10:53,912