InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2-VILLAFRANCA-TRABADELO - HORA COMIENZO 11:00 - DISTANCIA 28,850 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11Miguel Ángel Fuster Martínez
Ignacio Aviño Roger
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (1º)7 (1º)+00:00
(08:52)
18:59,215+ 00:00,000
 26Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  N+ (1º)7 (2º)+00:2419:47,296+ 00:48,081
 39Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (2º)7 (3º)+00:3120:06,603+ 01:07,388
 410Fran Cima Artime
Jandrin López Fernández
 Renault Clio 4 RS R3 (1º)6 (1º)+00:4320:29,336+ 01:30,121
 514Javier Polidura Arruga
Amadeo Aguirre García
 Ford Fiesta R5 A-MOD (3º)7 (4º)+00:4320:40,393+ 01:41,178
 68Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Raimundo Fernández Suárez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (2º)+00:4520:43,019+ 01:43,804
 712Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)+01:0521:02,019+ 02:02,804
 83Alberto Otero Quintela
Mario González Tomé
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (4º)7 (5º)+00:1721:39,454+ 02:40,239
 917Óscar Gil Gambero
Sergio Cerezo Martín
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (1º)5 (1º)+01:1321:45,372+ 02:46,157
 107Mariano German Bainotti
Jose Luis Díaz
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (5º)7 (6º)+01:1621:56,457+ 02:57,242
 1119Pablo Carballo Méndez
Alba Sánchez González
 Renault Clio Sport R3 R3 (2º)6 (3º)+01:1221:56,457+ 02:57,242
 1220Ivan Otero Ferreiros
Jennifer Vazquez Chao
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII N (2º)3 (1º)+02:2621:56,457+ 02:57,242
 1321José Luis Varela Viñas
Diego Rodríguez Quiroga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A (2º)6 (4º)+02:4821:56,457+ 02:57,242
 1422Alfredo Alonso Santiago
Pablo Rodriguez Yañez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)4 (1º)+01:3821:56,457+ 02:57,242
 1527Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Mitsubishi Carisma EVO A (4º)6 (5º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 1628Noel Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Barredo Palencia
 Volskwagen Golf GTI V XP (1º)9 (1º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 1729Antonio Torreiro Díaz
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (2º)9 (2º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 1830Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela
Ignacio Poderoso Bernardos
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (5º)4 (2º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 1931Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 GTI S16 A (6º)4 (3º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 2033David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (2º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 2134César Noyon Fariñas
Juan Bra Cruz
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V R/A (1º)5 (2º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 2235Alejandro Aira Ojea
Sergio Garcia Iglesia
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (3º)9 (3º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 2336Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Citroen ZX 16V R/A (2º)5 (3º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 2437Pablo Rodríguez Lolo
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Lolo
 Citroen Saxo 1.6 16v N (3º)1 (1º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 2539Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT XP (4º)9 (4º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 2640Carlos González Marín
Héctor Vicente Cruz
 Fiat Panda A (7º)4 (4º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 2742Saul De Andrés Yebra
Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf Turbo XP (5º)9 (5º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 2843Iago Álvarez Torron
Edgar Lopez
 Fiat Cinquecento XP (6º)9 (6º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 2944Gabriel Morán Losada
Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Fiat Uno XP (7º)9 (7º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 3045Franscisco García Diz
Miguel García Pacios
 Seat Marbella CLA (1º)8 (1º)-21:56,457+ 02:57,242
 3116Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (2º)5 (4º)-21:56,457
+05:00,000
+ 07:57,242
 3218José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (8º)4 (5º)+01:0121:56,457
+05:00,000
+ 07:57,242
 3326Sergio Sánchez García
Lucía Fernández Riol
 Citroen AX F2000 XP (8º)9 (8º)-21:56,457
+05:00,000
+ 07:57,242