InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Riello 2 - HORA COMIENZO 19:45 - DISTANCIA 16,420 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Oscar Palacio Arias
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R5 (1º)6 (1º)10:14,161+ 00:00,000
 23 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (2º)10:36,024+ 00:21,863
 35 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (3º)10:47,994+ 00:33,833
 44 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)10:48,022+ 00:33,861
 518 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)3 (1º)10:51,251+ 00:37,090
 619 Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
 Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (2º)3 (2º)11:15,618+ 01:01,457
 721 José Fernández Rodríguez
 Diego Díaz Terrones
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (3º)11:26,219+ 01:12,058
 831 Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A (1º)4 (1º)11:26,817+ 01:12,656
 915 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (4º)4 (2º)11:27,222+ 01:13,061
 1011 Rubén Santas López
 Oscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (5º)5 (1º)11:28,778+ 01:14,617
 1126 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroen Saxo R/A (2º)2 (1º)11:31,513+ 01:17,352
 1223 Hector Martinez Perez
 Iván Rellan López
 Opel Astra GSI H (1º)8 (1º)11:32,128+ 01:17,967
 1327 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Sara Valbuena De Frias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (6º)4 (3º)11:32,616+ 01:18,455
 1416 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (7º)4 (4º)11:34,314+ 01:20,153
 1534 Rubén Cela García
 Noe Cela García
 Bmw 323 Compact XP (8º)5 (2º)11:44,914+ 01:30,753
 1622 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam N3 (1º)2 (2º)11:47,936+ 01:33,775
 1741 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (9º)3 (4º)11:58,035+ 01:43,874
 1817 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)12:01,086+ 01:46,925
 1937 Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328 I XP (10º)5 (3º)12:18,113+ 02:03,952
 2030 Santos García Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (4º)12:19,067+ 02:04,906
 2114 Jorge Peña Robles
 Soraya Pérez Arias
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A (3º)6 (5º)12:10,069
+00:10,000
+ 02:05,908
 229 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdes Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (11º)6 (6º)12:21,015+ 02:06,854
 237 Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (12º)6 (7º)12:21,580+ 02:07,419
 2440 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Peugeot 106 XP (13º)3 (5º)12:28,075+ 02:13,914
 2542 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax Gt XP (14º)3 (6º)12:38,841+ 02:24,680
 2632 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw Compact XP (15º)5 (4º)12:48,847+ 02:34,686
 2743 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (16º)4 (5º)13:22,304+ 03:08,143
 2836 Borja Lera Berjon
 Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw E30 H (2º)8 (2º)13:57,929+ 03:43,768
 2945 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Seat Marbella H (3º)7 (1º)14:18,784+ 04:04,623
 3025 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (17º)5 (5º)13:44,431
+01:00,000
+ 04:30,270
 3144 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)14:50,047+ 04:35,886
 3246 Ramon Villa Carnero
 Luis Piquero Inyesto
 Seat Marbella H (4º)7 (2º)22:14,450+ 12:00,289
 336 Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Eduardo González Arias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (3º)5 (6º)32:58,767+ 22:44,606