InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

LA MINA 1 - HORA COMIENZO 9:26 - DISTANCIA 12,1 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 15Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)06:53,931- 02:31,918
 26Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)07:02,620- 02:23,229
 34Rubén Iván Blanco García
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP (2º)11 (1º)07:04,174- 02:21,675
 41Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)07:08,832- 02:17,017
 52Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (3º)07:10,157- 02:15,692
 623Mauro Prieto Ibañez
Christian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)8 (1º)07:11,824- 02:14,025
 77Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo  XP (4º)8 (2º)07:14,087- 02:11,762
 824Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Corsa XP (5º)9 (1º)07:15,028- 02:10,821
 927Jorge González Pérez
Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw Compact XP (6º)10 (2º)07:15,055- 02:10,794
 1022José Fernández Rodríguez
Rafael Fernández García
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)8 (3º)07:21,946- 02:03,903
 1117Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325I XP (8º)10 (3º)07:26,707- 01:59,142
 1210Alejandro Clavel Donoso
Rubén Alonso Gómez
 Citroen Saxo 16V XP (9º)8 (4º)07:28,670- 01:57,179
 1312Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)8 (5º)07:31,313- 01:54,536
 1419Ángel Menendez Andrés
Ray Fernández
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (11º)8 (6º)07:32,652- 01:53,197
 1514Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio N (1º)2 (1º)07:34,881- 01:50,968
 1611Pedro J. González Goicoechea
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (2º)07:38,760- 01:47,089
 1726Iván González Valle
Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido
 Bmw E36 XP (13º)10 (4º)07:09,141
+00:30,000
- 01:46,708
 1815Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (14º)11 (2º)07:45,418- 01:40,431
 199Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (15º)8 (7º)07:47,889- 01:37,960
 2018Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)07:50,498- 01:35,351
 2132Jesús Panizo Moro
Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (16º)8 (8º)07:51,768- 01:34,081
 2236Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 323 i XP (17º)10 (5º)07:51,940- 01:33,909
 2331Alberto Alonso Merayo
Tamara Soto Cabero
 Opel Astra F A (2º)3 (1º)07:52,703- 01:33,146
 2425Pablo Pérez Arias
Soraya Pérez Arias
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (18º)8 (9º)07:53,900- 01:31,949
 2538Óscar Alonso Fernández
Andrés Rivas Morán
 Bmw 325I XP (19º)10 (6º)07:54,273- 01:31,576
 268Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (20º)11 (3º)07:55,827- 01:30,022
 2721Jonathan García López
Francisco Javier Ortega Ramos
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (2º)08:00,879- 01:24,970
 2820Daniel Mateos García
Laura Bárcena López
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (21º)8 (10º)08:03,970- 01:21,879
 2928Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 XP (22º)10 (7º)08:04,920- 01:20,929
 3016Anxo Valiño López
Álvaro Jesús Menéndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (23º)10 (8º)08:05,231- 01:20,618
 3142Adrián López López
Lucía López Otero
 Skoda Fabia N3 (1º)2 (3º)08:24,694- 01:01,155
 3230Jesus Rubio Mielgo
Dario Martinez Lombas
 Citroen Xsara XP (24º)9 (3º)08:28,571- 00:57,278
 3337Victor González Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjon
 Bmw 325 R/A (1º)7 (2º)08:28,602- 00:57,247
 3441David Bardón Blanco
Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Seat 124 R/A (2º)3 (2º)08:40,987- 00:44,862
 3535Jaime Marquirgui González
Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (25º)10 (9º)08:42,479- 00:43,370
 3640Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw E30 XP (26º)10 (10º)08:42,898- 00:42,951
 3733Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort 1.6 Turbo R/A (3º)4 (1º)08:44,439- 00:41,410
 3829Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado
Jorge Peña Robles
 Ford Fiesta RST XP (27º)9 (4º)09:21,355- 00:04,494
 3943Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero 1.2 N3 (2º)1 (1º)09:25,849+ 00:00,000
 4039Luis García Tascón
Patricia Rodríguez Blanco
 Bmw 320 XP (28º)10 (11º)09:02,086
+01:00,000
+ 00:36,237
 4134Alberto Arias González
Adrián Pajares
 Bmw 325 E30 CLA (2º)7 (3º)12:27,906+ 03:02,057