InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA-LOMBILLO TALLERES SAMPRÓN - HORA COMIENZO 11:47 - DISTANCIA 5,60 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)12:09,040+ 00:00,000
24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)12:39,779+ 00:30,739
36 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)12:58,383+ 00:49,343
43 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)13:01,943+ 00:52,903
59 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (2º)3 (1º)13:07,800+ 00:58,760
610 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (3º)4 (1º)13:10,564+ 01:01,524
75 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (4º)13:16,271+ 01:07,231
812 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (2º)13:24,419+ 01:15,379
97 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (1º)5 (2º)13:30,850+ 01:21,810
1015 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (2º)2 (1º)13:32,107+ 01:23,067
1122 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (3º)13:37,875+ 01:28,835
1218 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (2º)13:38,898+ 01:29,858
1325 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (2º)3 (3º)13:57,625+ 01:48,585
1451 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (4º)14:02,501+ 01:53,461
1517 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (6º)3 (5º)14:05,314+ 01:56,274
168 Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (6º)14:07,589+ 01:58,549
1729 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (7º)5 (4º)14:14,630+ 02:05,590
1833 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (3º)14:16,472+ 02:07,432
1927 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (8º)4 (2º)14:17,839+ 02:08,799
2062 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (9º)5 (5º)14:17,891+ 02:08,851
2132 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)3 (7º)14:18,627+ 02:09,587
2235 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (11º)3 (8º)14:22,030+ 02:12,990
2346 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (12º)4 (3º)14:22,838+ 02:13,798
2436 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (4º)1 (1º)14:24,499+ 02:15,459
2519 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (13º)4 (4º)14:25,149+ 02:16,109
2630 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (4º)14:27,570+ 02:18,530
2714 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (2º)3 (9º)14:29,620+ 02:20,580
2863 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (14º)5 (6º)14:31,902+ 02:22,862
2940 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (5º)2 (5º)14:32,250+ 02:23,210
3026 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (5º)2 (6º)14:34,822+ 02:25,782
3138 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (15º)5 (7º)14:38,620+ 02:29,580
3223 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (16º)6 (5º)14:40,127+ 02:31,087
3347 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (17º)3 (10º)14:46,260+ 02:37,220
3431 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (6º)2 (7º)14:47,076+ 02:38,036
3528 Jose Seijo Vázquez
 María Cristina Sánchez Braña
 Opel Corsa A GSI A (7º)2 (8º)14:48,984+ 02:39,944
3641 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (8º)2 (9º)14:57,401+ 02:48,361
3721 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (18º)4 (5º)14:58,266+ 02:49,226
3834 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (9º)2 (10º)15:00,426+ 02:51,386
3953 Juan Luis García Hidalgo
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo
 Peugeot 106 1.3 XP (19º)2 (11º)15:01,682+ 02:52,642
4058 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (20º)3 (11º)15:04,725+ 02:55,685
4144 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)15:07,558+ 02:58,518
4239 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (6º)2 (12º)15:08,892+ 02:59,852
4343 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (2º)15:10,246+ 03:01,206
4437 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (21º)4 (6º)15:18,553+ 03:09,513
4560 Elías Vázquez Castro
 Álvaro Casas Rodríguez
 Bmw 328i R (1º)4 (7º)15:30,898+ 03:21,858
4642 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (10º)1 (3º)15:43,350+ 03:34,310
4752 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (22º)3 (12º)15:48,117+ 03:39,077
4857 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Noel Claro Portas
 Fiat Seicento A (11º)1 (4º)16:03,243+ 03:54,203
4961 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)16:06,269+ 03:57,229
502 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (6º)16:20,206+ 04:11,166
5148 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (23º)4 (8º)16:31,938+ 04:22,898
5220 Rubén Santas López
 Óscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 XP (24º)5 (8º)16:55,541+ 04:46,501
5355 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (25º)3 (13º)17:06,228+ 04:57,188
5456 Mario López Muñoz
 Sergio Yáñez Quiroga
 Citroen AX CLA (3º)7 (1º)17:16,865+ 05:07,825
5550 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (26º)4 (9º)17:20,110+ 05:11,070
5664 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (8º)1 (5º)17:29,645+ 05:20,605
5716 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (9º)2 (13º)24:40,580+ 12:31,540
5811 Iván Rodil Álvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (27º)4 (10º)32:24,885+ 20:15,845
5949 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (28º)3 (14º)37:06,228+ 24:57,188