InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arrebatacapas-Cebreros - HORA COMIENZO 18:50 - DISTANCIA 15,28 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)08:17,100+ 00:00,000
 23Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)08:41,600+ 00:24,500
 35Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (3º)08:53,300+ 00:36,200
 47Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)09:01,000+ 00:43,900
 56Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (4º)09:07,000+ 00:49,900
 617Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)09:09,800+ 00:52,700
 715Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (2º)4 (1º)09:12,200+ 00:55,100
 810Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (2º)09:14,000+ 00:56,900
 911Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)09:31,100+ 01:14,000
 1019Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (3º)09:32,000+ 01:14,900
 111Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)3 (2º)09:33,700+ 01:16,600
 1222Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 Bmw 323 XP (6º)4 (3º)09:38,500+ 01:21,400
 1316Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)2 (4º)09:44,100+ 01:27,000
 1418Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (3º)09:44,200+ 01:27,100
 1512Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)3 (4º)09:45,000+ 01:27,900
 1624Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)2 (5º)09:52,600+ 01:35,500
 1727Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (11º)3 (5º)10:02,800+ 01:45,700
 1825Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (6º)10:08,400+ 01:51,300
 1931Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)10:18,400+ 02:01,300
 2026Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca González
 Peugeot 106 A (1º)2 (7º)10:22,800+ 02:05,700
 2123Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (13º)4 (4º)10:26,000+ 02:08,900
 2229Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)10:49,000+ 02:31,900
 2332David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (14º)3 (6º)10:56,700+ 02:39,600
 248Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (15º)4 (5º)10:26,000
+05:00,000
+ 07:08,900
 2528Andrea De la Fuente López
Raúl De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)10:49,000
+05:00,000
+ 07:31,900
 2614Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (16º)3 (7º)10:56,700
+05:00,000
+ 07:39,600