InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Lancha - HORA COMIENZO 16:58 - DISTANCIA 11,70 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
15Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)21:48,983+ 00:00,000
210Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)21:54,196+ 00:05,213
36Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (1º)11 (1º)21:57,709+ 00:08,726
44Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (3º)21:58,848+ 00:09,865
511Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)22:23,222+ 00:34,239
67Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (3º)11 (2º)22:33,623+ 00:44,640
715Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)22:58,340+ 01:09,357
816Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (4º)9 (1º)22:59,024+ 01:10,041
931Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (5º)9 (2º)23:10,268+ 01:21,285
1021Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (3º)23:23,817+ 01:34,834
1114Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)8 (1º)23:25,264+ 01:36,281
1219Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (8º)10 (2º)23:38,655+ 01:49,672
1322Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)23:43,137+ 01:54,154
1418David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)23:53,237+ 02:04,254
1520 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (9º)8 (2º)23:56,594+ 02:07,611
1628 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (10º)8 (3º)24:15,162+ 02:26,179
1726Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)9 (4º)24:28,463+ 02:39,480
1830Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (12º)8 (4º)24:29,015+ 02:40,032
1929Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)24:32,992+ 02:44,009
2033Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)8 (5º)24:40,496+ 02:51,513
2151Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (14º)8 (6º)24:50,513+ 03:01,530
228Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (15º)11 (3º)24:51,451+ 03:02,468
2337Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (16º)10 (3º)25:08,934+ 03:19,951
2417Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (17º)9 (5º)25:15,374+ 03:26,391
2527Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (7º)25:16,754+ 03:27,771
2650Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf 1.8 XP (19º)10 (4º)25:19,815+ 03:30,832
2743Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (20º)8 (8º)25:26,701+ 03:37,718
282Javier Jiménez García
Oliver Arnau De la Fuente
 Porsche 997 GT3 910 GT (2º)5 (4º)25:38,409+ 03:49,426
2932David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 1.0 16V R/A (1º)3 (2º)25:40,836+ 03:51,853
3041Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (2º)2 (3º)25:45,426+ 03:56,443
3153Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (21º)8 (9º)25:52,476+ 04:03,493
3249Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (22º)8 (10º)25:58,517+ 04:09,534
3336Raúl Morán Ruiz
Ivan Cobarrubias Martin
 BMW 325i E30 XP (23º)10 (5º)26:03,742+ 04:14,759
3440Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (24º)8 (11º)26:06,357+ 04:17,374
3525Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (25º)9 (6º)26:10,961+ 04:21,978
3644Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)26:36,030+ 04:47,047
3742Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (26º)8 (12º)26:53,330+ 05:04,347
3848Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (27º)8 (13º)27:03,196+ 05:14,213
3934Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (28º)8 (14º)27:27,277+ 05:38,294
4038Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (3º)4 (1º)28:19,307+ 06:30,324
4112Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (29º)10 (6º)28:43,609+ 06:54,626
4223Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (30º)9 (7º)29:49,354+ 08:00,371
4352Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)32:09,840+ 10:20,857
443Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (3º)5 (5º)32:14,720+ 10:25,737
459Javier Fernandez Barros
Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo
 Porsche 911-SC CD (2º)7 (2º)33:50,456+ 12:01,473
4639Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (31º)8 (15º)37:08,840+ 15:19,857
4735Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (32º)8 (16º)42:17,610+ 20:28,627
4846Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (2º)46:18,290+ 24:29,307