InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

El Boquerón-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 14:13 - DISTANCIA 15,13 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)07:42,824- 11:32,774
 24Fco Javier Jiménez García
Fco Javier Navarrete Cano
 Ferrari Modena 360 GT (1º)5 (2º)07:43,235- 11:32,363
 33Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (3º)07:53,949- 11:21,649
 45Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (4º)08:07,944- 11:07,654
 517Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)08:13,489- 11:02,109
 67Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)08:14,167- 11:01,431
 71Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (2º)08:25,407- 10:50,191
 815Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (3º)4 (1º)08:31,640- 10:43,958
 911Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)08:37,092- 10:38,506
 106Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (3º)5 (5º)08:37,823- 10:37,775
 1110Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)4 (2º)08:42,204- 10:33,394
 1216Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (3º)08:43,155- 10:32,443
 1319Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)08:49,845- 10:25,753
 1418Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (3º)08:49,908- 10:25,690
 1521David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (4º)08:56,305- 10:19,293
 1624Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)2 (5º)08:58,994- 10:16,604
 178Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (9º)4 (3º)09:01,157- 10:14,441
 1831Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)09:02,866- 10:12,732
 1922Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 Bmw 323 XP (10º)4 (4º)09:03,595- 10:12,003
 2027Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (11º)3 (5º)09:12,341- 10:03,257
 2112Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)3 (6º)09:13,496- 10:02,102
 2226Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca González
 Peugeot 106 A (2º)2 (6º)09:17,444- 09:58,154
 2325Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)2 (7º)09:21,758- 09:53,840
 2423Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (14º)4 (5º)09:47,976- 09:27,622
 2529Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)09:52,318- 09:23,280
 2632David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (15º)3 (7º)09:56,446- 09:19,152
 2714Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (16º)3 (8º)09:56,446
+05:00,000
- 04:19,152
 2828Andrea De la Fuente López
Raúl De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)19:15,598+ 00:00,000